Sodniki: | Gregorinčič Lukas (glavni sodnik), Zakal Pavel (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
7 | Žiga Krušič | |
8 | Valentin Bolcar | |
9 | Sašo Lovrec | |
10 | Bono Bezjak | K |
11 | Jaša Jerenko | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
19 | Leo Čeh | |
20 | Tjan Kolednik | |
21 | Sabur Ali | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Lampret | V |
2 | Matic Čuš | |
5 | Tim Očko | |
6 | Tjaž Sedič | |
13 | Matej Kraner | |
15 | Alen Pšajd | |
24 | Sandro Čeh |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
4 | Luka Poredoš | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
8 | Jan Rajh | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | K |
10 | Klemen Mlakar | |
11 | Kai Schlauer | |
15 | Luka Petek | |
17 | Luka Baš | |
18 | Miha Preksavec | |
19 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
3 | Nik Voglar | |
5 | Marko Simonič | |
6 | Matej Cener | |
13 | Matej Dvoršak | |
14 | Jan Krajnc | |
16 | Lanej Bakšič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lukas Gregorinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tine Čuk | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Kai Schlauer | 0 : 2 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bakšič / Rajh | 26' | |||
Dvoršak / Preksavec | 41' | |||
Voglar / Mlakar | 41' | |||
Kraner / Jerenko | 41' | |||
Sedič / Ribič | 47' | |||
Očko / Jelovica | 50' | |||
Cener / Čuk | 63' | |||
Krajnc / Baš | 63' | |||
Čuš / Kolednik | 70' | |||
Čeh / Krušič | 70' | |||
Valentin Bolcar | 73' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Bravo NOVA KBM | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |