18. krog |  Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin |  02.06.2021 ob 17.00

TKK Tolmin

5 : 1

Arol Škofja Loka


Sodniki: Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kogej Milan
Št. gledalcev: 50
TKK Tolmin
1 Matej Mavrič V
2 Tim Kutin
3 Gregor Kos
8 Bine Kavčič
9 Matic Perše
10 Tine Kravanja K
11 Goran Trivunović
17 Nejc Kumer
18 Luka Rutar
20 Grega Debenjak
22 Nejc Kolman


Rezervni igralci
12 Jaka Konec V
4 Jani Šturm
7 Žiga Jančič
15 Arian Zabeli
21 Dani Perše
23 Nik Kutin

Arol Škofja Loka
1 Marko Krpič V
7 Viler Jović
8 Savo Bojić
10 Luka Janežič
11 Matija Nosan
18 Tristan Alič
20 Nermin Beganović
21 Blaž Poljanec K
22 Dejan Smeh
28 Aleks Šmitran
99 Hasan Ljubijankić


Rezervni igralci
9 Maj Bajt
13 Luka Novak
14 Haris Maksimovič
77 Zoran Obrenovič
93 Miroslav Jović

Trener
Borut Jermol

Trener
Andrej Janežič

Sodnik
Amel Begič

Zadetki
Gregor Kos 1 : 0 9'
Grega Debenjak 2 : 0 35'
Grega Debenjak 3 : 0 44'
Bine Kavčič (11m) 4 : 0 47'
Nermin Beganović (11m) 4 : 1 49'
Grega Debenjak 5 : 1 92'

Dogodki
Savo Bojić 46'
Bine Kavčič 49'
Menjava Šturm /  Trivunović 54'
Menjava Novak /  Ljubijankić 58'
Luka Novak 60'
Menjava Bajt /  Janežič 62'
Menjava Perše /  Kravanja 67'
Menjava Konec /  Mavrič 67'
Jani Šturm 67'
Menjava Obrenovič /  Šmitran 72'
Matic Perše 75'
Menjava Kutin /  Kos 79'
Menjava Zabeli /  Kutin 79'

18. krog
Ilirija 1911 3 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
Svoboda Ljubljana 1 : 1 Fama Vipava
Zagorje 0 : 4 Žiri
TKK Tolmin 5 : 1 Arol Škofja Loka
Elta Izola 4 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Adria 0 : 3 Sava Kranj

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 19 52
2 Elta Izola 19 42
3 Tinex Šenčur 19 34
4 Brinje Grosuplje 19 33
5 Fama Vipava 19 29
6 Postojna 19 25
7 Svoboda Ljubljana 19 22
8 TKK Tolmin 19 35
9 Žiri 19 26
10 Adria 19 24
11 Sava Kranj 19 23
12 Arol Škofja Loka 19 17
13 Šobec Lesce 19 11
14 Zagorje 19 3

STRELCI
1. Dejan Djermanović 16
2. Aleksandar Đokić 13
3. Ladislav Stanko 12
Matej Žižmond 12
5. Milan Đajič 11
Grega Debenjak 11
7. Tomaž Rodica 10
Samo Kokalj 10
Jaka Štromajer 10
10. Goran Trivunović 9
11. Izidor Erazem Kamšek 8
Ermin Čamdžić 8
Lan Piskule 8
Armin Pašić 8
15. Kristjan Sredojević 7
Al Mahič 7
17. Bine Kavčič 6
Jan Koblar 6
Nermin Beganović 6
Boštjan Frelih 6

DELI NA

0