Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Kurež Anej (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
2 | Nik Masten | |
4 | Luka Jerkič | |
5 | David Puhalić | |
8 | Matija Kompara | |
9 | Matej Žižmond | |
14 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
16 | Miha Torkar | |
18 | Jakob Batič | |
20 | Boštjan Klepac | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Kofol | V |
15 | Erik Pavletič | |
19 | Luka Černe | |
21 | Domen Mulič |
Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Rakovič | V |
2 | David Frelih | |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
6 | Tim Kovačič | |
7 | Jaka Lapanja | |
8 | Anže Kavčič | |
9 | Jaka Bric Krolnik | K |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | |
17 | Jan Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Tine Lapajne | V |
10 | Rok Burjek | |
13 | Benjamin Brence | |
14 | Nani Eisele | |
15 | Matej Peternel | |
18 | Nejc Rupnik |
Trener |
---|
Simon Živec |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Koblar | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Boštjan Frelih | 0 : 2 | 17' | |
Matej Žižmond (11m) | 1 : 2 | 24' | |
Jaka Lapanja | 1 : 3 | 59' | |
Jan Koblar | 1 : 4 | 65' | |
Nik Masten | 2 : 4 | 71' | |
Jaka Bric Krolnik | 2 : 5 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Jerkič | 53' | |||
Boštjan Klepac | 54' | |||
Burjek / Lapanja | 65' | |||
Peternel / Šifrar | 65' | |||
Jaka Bric Krolnik | 74' | |||
Pavletič / Jerkič | 80' | |||
Černe / Godnič | 80' | |||
Rupnik / Koblar | 80' | |||
Tim Kovačič | 85' | |||
Mulič / Batič | 88' | |||
Lapajne / Rakovič | 88' | |||
Brence / Kavčič | 88' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
TKK Tolmin | 6 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Adria | 2 : 5 | Žiri |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 0 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |