14. krog |  Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka |  15.05.2021 ob 17.00

Arol Škofja Loka

0 : 5

Žiri


Sodniki: Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Brezovar Nejc (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kogej Milan
Št. gledalcev: 1
Arol Škofja Loka
1 Anže Povirk V
6 Tadej Stanonik K
7 Viler Jović
8 Marcel Pavel Kancilija
9 Nermin Beganović
10 Luka Janežič
11 Matija Nosan
21 Blaž Poljanec
22 Matic Volčič
28 Aleks Šmitran
99 Matej Čož


Rezervni igralci
4 Savo Bojić
14 Haris Maksimovič
15 Tilen Dolenc
18 Maks Lebar
20 Sandi Hirkić
77 Zoran Obrenovič
93 Janez Marinko

Žiri
1 Jan Rakovič V
4 Nejc Jaka Čemažar
5 Krištof Orešnik
6 Tim Kovačič
8 Anže Kavčič
9 Jaka Bric Krolnik K
11 Tjaš Šifrar
12 Boštjan Frelih
14 Nani Eisele
16 David Frelih
17 Jan Koblar


Rezervni igralci
30 Tine Lapajne V
7 Jaka Lapanja
10 Rok Burjek
13 Benjamin Brence
15 Matej Peternel
18 Nejc Rupnik

Trener
Andrej Janežič

Trener
Boris Frelih

Sodnik
Žan Jazbec

Zadetki
David Frelih 0 : 1 9'
Boštjan Frelih (11m) 0 : 2 43'
Boštjan Frelih 0 : 3 46'
Jaka Bric Krolnik 0 : 4 59'
Benjamin Brence 0 : 5 85'

Dogodki
Menjava Lapanja /  Šifrar 25'
Marcel Pavel Kancilija 41'
Menjava Hirkić /  Kancilija 46'
Menjava Bojić /  Šmitran 46'
Viler Jović 58'
Menjava Dolenc /  Volčič 64'
Menjava Lebar /  Čož 64'
Menjava Marinko /  Nosan 64'
Savo Bojić 71'
Menjava Burjek /  Koblar 76'
Menjava Brence /  Kavčič 81'
Menjava Peternel /  Eisele 81'
Maks Lebar 91'
Jan Rakovič 91'

14. krog
Adria 5 : 1 Zagorje
Arol Škofja Loka 0 : 5 Žiri
Sava Kranj 0 : 2 Šobec Lesce
Tinex Šenčur 1 : 1 Fama Vipava
Elta Izola 2 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana
Brinje Grosuplje 3 : 1 Postojna

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 19 52
2 Elta Izola 19 42
3 Tinex Šenčur 19 34
4 Brinje Grosuplje 19 33
5 Fama Vipava 19 29
6 Postojna 19 25
7 Svoboda Ljubljana 19 22
8 TKK Tolmin 19 35
9 Žiri 19 26
10 Adria 19 24
11 Sava Kranj 19 23
12 Arol Škofja Loka 19 17
13 Šobec Lesce 19 11
14 Zagorje 19 3

STRELCI
1. Dejan Djermanović 16
2. Aleksandar Đokić 13
3. Ladislav Stanko 12
Matej Žižmond 12
5. Milan Đajič 11
Grega Debenjak 11
7. Tomaž Rodica 10
Samo Kokalj 10
Jaka Štromajer 10
10. Goran Trivunović 9
11. Izidor Erazem Kamšek 8
Ermin Čamdžić 8
Lan Piskule 8
Armin Pašić 8
15. Kristjan Sredojević 7
Al Mahič 7
17. Bine Kavčič 6
Jan Koblar 6
Nermin Beganović 6
Boštjan Frelih 6

DELI NA

0