Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | K V |
2 | Marcel Pušnik | |
4 | Rok Rozman | |
6 | Alen Korošec | |
7 | Amadej Ribič | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
10 | Jaša Martinčič | |
11 | Rok Horvat | |
14 | Lan Vidmar | |
18 | Jan Kristl | |
21 | Žan Kovačič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
3 | Andraž Korošec | |
5 | Jan Ljubec | |
13 | Dario Strah | |
15 | Sebastjan Šlak | |
19 | Enej Kapun | |
20 | Gal Dvoršak |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gregor Fink | K V |
2 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
4 | Primož Hren | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
11 | Andraž Kolar | |
17 | Anej Kolar | |
21 | Tilen Brglez | |
26 | Tadej Gaber | |
77 | Žan Napotnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matevž Klevže | V |
3 | Rok Brence | |
5 | Jernej Čerenak | |
6 | Blaž Kolar | |
16 | Miha Kolar | |
19 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
45 | Andraž Žurej |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaša Martinčič (11m) | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Žan Kovačič | 2 : 0 | 15' | |
Žan Kovačič | 3 : 0 | 29' | |
Andraž Žurej | 3 : 1 | 83' | |
Jaša Martinčič | 4 : 1 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Brglez | 37' | |||
Andraž Kolar | 42' | |||
Lan Vidmar | 44' | |||
Kolar / Brglez | 46' | |||
Šlak / Polegek | 46' | |||
Čerenak / Hren | 56' | |||
Žurej / Kolar | 58' | |||
Ljubec / Vidmar | 58' | |||
Kapun / Kristl | 74' | |||
Dvoršak / Kovačič | 74' | |||
Korošec / Horvat | 74' | |||
Žiga Čakš | 75' | |||
Kolar / Napotnik | 80' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Zreče | 0 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Dravinja |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |