Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Germič Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Ploj | V |
5 | Žan Petek | K |
6 | Tilen Stachel | |
9 | Alen Hutinski | |
11 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
14 | Domen Klanjšek | |
15 | Rok Pivec | |
19 | Aljaž Jager | |
20 | Tadej Stachel | |
25 | Klemen Kelc | |
43 | Krešo Blagus | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
2 | Nejc Hedl | |
3 | Tim Bezjak | |
7 | Rok Lubej | |
13 | Staš Kačičnik Hasanovič | |
16 | Bine Pušnik |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
2 | Uroš Mikše | |
3 | Jure Zagajšek | |
5 | Jure Drofenik | K |
8 | Urban Jančič | |
10 | David Firšt | |
13 | Filip Kresnik | |
17 | Nik Korez | |
18 | Miha Korošec | |
19 | Valentin Fišer | |
21 | Tim Travnikar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Anže Gajšek | |
9 | Gregor Čakš | |
11 | David Čonč | |
15 | Nejc Deučman | |
20 | Andraž Korez |
Trener |
---|
Zvonko Breber |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Čakš |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Klanjšek | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
David Firšt (11m) | 1 : 1 | 40' | |
Alen Hutinski | 2 : 1 | 46' | |
Andraž Korez | 2 : 2 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tadej Stachel | 39' | |||
Tilen Stachel | 39' | |||
Domen Klanjšek | 52' | |||
Klemen Kelc | 58' | |||
Čakš / Firšt | 59' | |||
Čonč / Korošec | 67' | |||
Alen Hutinski | 72' | |||
Elvino Podbrežnik | 73' | |||
Gregor Čakš | 74' | |||
Korez / Mikše | 78' | |||
Filip Kresnik | 87' | |||
Lubej / Stachel | 89' | |||
Rok Pivec | 91' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Zreče | 0 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Dravinja |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |