Sodniki: | Jurič Dražen , Kovačič Rade |
Delegat: | Kokol Miro |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Vajs | V |
24 | Mihael Dobaja | V |
3 | Žan Petrič | |
4 | Dejan Hager | K |
5 | Tadej Fras | |
6 | Tomi Tuš | |
8 | Klemen Ploj | |
10 | Rok Klingsbichl | |
13 | Blaž Roškar | |
14 | Nik Kostanjevec | |
15 | Luka Horvat | |
16 | Jan Fras | |
17 | Mitja Koder | |
18 | Žiga Harl |
KMN Meteorplast | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Anžel | V |
12 | Filip Repič | V |
2 | Aljaž Goznik | |
3 | Aljaž Ruis | |
5 | Kristian Škerget | K |
6 | Davorin Šnofl | |
7 | Matija Zavasnik | |
8 | Matjaž Tigeli | |
9 | Adrijan Trstenjak | |
10 | Rok Šnofl | |
11 | Matic Goznik | |
18 | Domen Školiber | |
20 | Alen Ruis |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Kramberger |
Trener |
---|
Štefan Ruis |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Dražen Jurič, Rade Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Goznik | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Mitja Koder (10m) | 1 : 1 | 37' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Šnofl | 26' | |||
Klemen Anžel | 37' | |||
Davorin Šnofl | 38' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 7 : 5 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 1 : 1 | KMN Meteorplast |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 7 : 6 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast | 10 | 26 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 10 | 19 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 10 | 18 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 10 | 13 | |
5 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 10 | 7 | |
6 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | 10 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrick Kolar Robnik | 14 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 13 |
Jan Žnidarčič | 13 | |
4. | Matic Belak Vivod | 12 |
5. | Dejan Hager | 11 |
6. | Mitja Koder | 8 |
Jovan Desić | 8 | |
Drejc Kljun | 8 | |
9. | Teotim Hiti | 7 |
10. | Alen Ruis | 6 |
Aljaž Ruis | 6 | |
Luka Kolar Robnik | 6 | |
Mitja Drašak | 6 | |
Anej Batistič | 6 | |
15. | Edin Čolič | 5 |
Danijel Vukajlović | 5 | |
Denis Žvab | 5 | |
Žan Polanec | 5 | |
Tomaž Pustotnik | 5 | |
Domen Školiber | 5 |