Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Fortis Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 0 | Fužinar |
P |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 27 | ||
Aluminij | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 73 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | ||
Aluminij | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Jarenina | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12 | ||
Aluminij | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 45 |
22/23 | 25.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 13.05.2023, ob 11.00 | Jarenina | - | Aluminij | 0:5 | (0:3) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 22.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | Jarenina | 7:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 13.11.2021, ob 13.30 | Fortis Jarenina | - | Aluminij | 0:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 19.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - igrišče z UT, 07.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | Jarenina | 4:0 | (2:0) |
13/14 | 18.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 15.03.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
13/14 | 3.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 13.08.2013, ob 18.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 16.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 10.11.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:2 | (0:2) | |
12/13 | 1.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 11.08.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:0 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 23.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 21.04.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 8.krog | Jarenina, NK Jarenina, 24.09.2011, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:3 | (0:3) | |
10/11 | 22.krog | Jarenina, NK Jarenina, 03.04.2011, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 4:2 | (2:0) | |
10/11 | 7.krog | Kidričevo, NK ALUMINIJ-naravna trava, 18.09.2010, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 22.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 10.04.2010, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:1 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 7.krog | Jarenina, NK Jarenina, 19.09.2009, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 3:1 | (1:1) | |
08/09 | 29.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 19.05.2009, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 14.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 08.11.2008, ob 10.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 26.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK ALUMINIJ, 30.05.2008, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 6:0 | (3:0) | |
07/08 | 13.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 03.11.2007, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:2 | (0:2) | |
06/07 | 14.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 11.11.2006, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 3:2 | (2:1) | |
06/07 | 1.krog | Kidričevo, Kidričevo, 29.08.2006, ob 17.30 | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 18.krog | Kidričevo - umetna trava, 01.04.2006, ob 16.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:2 | (1:2) | |
05/06 | 5.krog | Jarenina, 10.09.2005, ob 10.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
04/05 | 16.krog | Na igrišču v Šentilju, 26.03.2005, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 2:2 | (0:1) | |
04/05 | 3.krog | Kidričevo, 28.08.2004, ob 10.00 | - | Jarenina | 9:1 | (4:0) | |
03/04 | 23.krog | Jarenina, 15.05.2004, ob 12.30 | - | Aluminij | 0:3 | (0:0) | |
03/04 | 10.krog | Kidričevo, 12.10.2003, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
02/03 | 14.krog | Jarenina, 09.11.2002, ob 12.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 1.krog | Kidričevo, 20.08.2002, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:4 | (1:1) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | : | Rudar Velenje |
Fortis Jarenina | : | Aluminij |
Dravograd | : | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | : | Nafta 1903 |
Dravinja | : | Krško |
Vipoll Veržej | : | VOC Celje |
Maribor | : | Fužinar |
Beltinci | : | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |