Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Z |
Fužinar | 3 : 4 | Dravograd |
P |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
P |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aluminij | 40 | 19 | 7 | 14 | 84 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 40 | 14 | 7 | 19 | 52 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 53 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Aluminij | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 31 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 31 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - igrišče z UT, 12.03.2023, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 6:1 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 31.08.2022, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Aluminij | 2:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 13.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Dravograd | - | Aluminij | 0:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - igrišče z UT, 26.03.2022, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:2 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 12.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Aluminij | 0:5 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 12.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - igrišče z UT, 13.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 22.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 04.11.2017, ob 11.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | Aluminij | 1:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 19.08.2017, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 8:0 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-umetna trava, 19.11.2016, ob 11.00 | Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik | - | Aluminij | 0:4 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Kidričevo, NK ALUMINIJ - pomožno igrišče 1 ; naravna trava, 14.09.2016, ob 16.30 | Aluminij | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:0 | (3:0) |
15/16 | 20.krog | Dravograd-športni center, Umetna trava, 13.04.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 19.09.2015, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 8:0 | (3:0) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Dravograd, ŠC Dravograd-umetna trava, 15.11.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 3:2 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - umetna trava, 20.08.2014, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 24.krog | Dravograd, ŠC Dravograd - umetna trava, 24.04.2014, ob 17.30 | - | Aluminij | 2:4 | (1:2) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 21.09.2013, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 22.krog | Športni center Dravograd, umetna trava, 13.04.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 7.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 08.09.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 6:0 | (3:0) | |
11/12 | 16.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 27.11.2011, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 18.08.2011, ob 18.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:4 | (0:2) | |
10/11 | 25.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 23.04.2011, ob 10.30 | - | Aluminij | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 10.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 09.10.2010, ob 10.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
09/10 | 21.krog | Dravograd, ŠPORTNI CENTER DRAVOGRAD, 03.04.2010, ob 14.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 6.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 13.09.2009, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 22.krog | Dravograd, ŠPRTNI CENTER DRAVOGRAD, 11.04.2009, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 4:0 | (3:0) | |
08/09 | 7.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK ALUMINIJ, 20.09.2008, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:4 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 18.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK ALUMINIJ, 05.04.2008, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
07/08 | 5.krog | Dravograd - umetna trava, Dravograd - umetna trava, 08.09.2007, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 3:0 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 20.krog | Dravograd, Dravograd - umetna trava, 14.04.2007, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
06/07 | 7.krog | Kidričevo, Kidričevo, 23.09.2006, ob 16.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:2 | (2:1) | |
05/06 | 15.krog | Dravograd - umetna trava, 19.11.2005, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 2.krog | Kidričevo, 20.08.2005, ob 18.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
04/05 | 23.krog | Dravograd, 13.05.2005, ob 17.00 | - | Aluminij | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
04/05 | 10.krog | Kidričevo, 16.10.2004, ob 10.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
03/04 | 18.krog | Dravograd, 10.04.2004, ob 11.00 | - | Aluminij | 4:0 | (2:0) | |
03/04 | 5.krog | Kidričevo, 07.09.2003, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
02/03 | 16.krog | Kidričevo, 15.03.2003, ob 15.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
02/03 | 3.krog | Dravograd, 28.08.2002, ob 17.00 | - | Aluminij | 5:1 | (4:0) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Fužinar | : | Beltinci |
VOC Celje | : | Maribor |
Krško | : | Vipoll Veržej |
Nafta 1903 | : | Dravinja |
Drava Ptuj | : | Šampion |
Aluminij | : | Dravograd |
Rudar Velenje | : | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |