Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravinja | 0 : 9 | Maribor |
P |
Beltinci | 3 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 1 : 10 | Mura |
P |
Fužinar | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 1 : 8 | VOC Celje |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Dravinja | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
20/21 | 5.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 06.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ND Dravinja | 3:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-igrišče z umetno travo, 14.05.2017, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ND Dravinja | 2:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 16.10.2016, ob 11.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:5 | (2:1) |
15/16 | 15.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 05.12.2015, ob 12.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
15/16 | 2.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 22.08.2015, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 21.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj UT, 25.04.2015, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 8.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 01.10.2014, ob 17.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 24.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-UT, 25.04.2014, ob 18.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:2 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 22.09.2013, ob 11.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:2 | (0:1) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | : | Fortis Jarenina |
Dravograd | : | Rudar Velenje |
Šampion | : | Aluminij |
Dravinja | : | Drava Ptuj |
Vipoll Veržej | : | Nafta 1903 |
Maribor | : | Krško |
Beltinci | : | VOC Celje |
Mura | : | Fužinar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |