Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
P |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravinja | 0 : 9 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 19 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 6 | Maribor |
Z |
Beltinci | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Mura |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Maribor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Maribor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ljudski vrt Maribor | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Maribor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
21/22 | 10.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 03.11.2021, ob 15.00 | Maribor | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 7:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 29.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 10:0 | (7:0) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
VOC Celje | : | Mura |
Krško | : | Beltinci |
Nafta 1903 | : | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | : | Vipoll Veržej |
Aluminij | : | Dravinja |
Rudar Velenje | : | Šampion |
Fortis Jarenina | : | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |