Sodniki: | Dimic Sebastijan , Milošič Iztok |
Delegat: | Narat Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
KMN Sevnica | ||
---|---|---|
18 | Robi Razpet | V |
4 | Matic Lahne | |
5 | Timotej Pešec | |
7 | Tilen Dobovšek | |
10 | Kristjan Jordan | |
11 | Leon Bajc | |
13 | Davor Sternad | K |
15 | Klemen Dimec |
KMN Bronx Škofije | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Andrej Baruca | V |
25 | Bor Božič | V |
3 | Kristian Kuzmanović | |
4 | Liam Cernaz | |
5 | Davor Stanišič | |
9 | Tilen Cupin | K |
11 | Aleksander Stanić | |
33 | Filip Toplikar |
Trener |
---|
Tamara Andrejčič |
Trener |
---|
Tadej Blažević |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Sebastijan Dimic, Iztok Milošič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleksander Stanić | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Kristian Kuzmanović | 0 : 2 | 5' | |
Kristian Kuzmanović | 0 : 3 | 7' | |
Liam Cernaz | 0 : 4 | 8' | |
Tilen Cupin | 0 : 5 | 11' | |
Aleksander Stanić | 0 : 6 | 11' | |
Davor Sternad | 1 : 6 | 14' | |
Aleksander Stanić | 1 : 7 | 15' | |
Timotej Pešec | 2 : 7 | 16' | |
Klemen Dimec | 3 : 7 | 18' | |
Tilen Cupin | 3 : 8 | 19' | |
Filip Toplikar | 3 : 9 | 20' | |
Filip Toplikar | 3 : 10 | 23' | |
Filip Toplikar | 3 : 11 | 28' | |
Kristian Kuzmanović | 3 : 12 | 29' | |
Davor Stanišič | 3 : 13 | 30' | |
Liam Cernaz | 3 : 14 | 31' | |
Kristian Kuzmanović | 3 : 15 | 32' | |
Kristian Kuzmanović | 3 : 16 | 32' | |
Aleksander Stanić | 3 : 17 | 33' | |
Tilen Cupin | 3 : 18 | 37' | |
Kristjan Jordan | 4 : 19 | 38' | |
Tilen Cupin | 3 : 19 | 38' | |
Davor Stanišič | 4 : 20 | 39' |
Dogodki |
---|
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 7 : 5 | Futsal klub Trzin |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 4 | ŠD Mlinše |
KMN Sevnica | 4 : 20 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 7 : 4 | FK Dobovec |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 1 : 7 | Siliko Fortrade |
KMN Tomaž | 0 : 15 | FC Litija |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0 : 12 | KMN Meteorplast |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Fortrade | 13 | 37 | |
2 | FC Litija | 13 | 34 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 13 | 31 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 13 | 31 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 13 | 24 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 13 | 21 | |
7 | ŠD Mlinše | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 13 | 15 | |
9 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 13 | 12 | |
10 | KMN Sevnica | 13 | 12 | |
11 | Futsal klub Trzin | 13 | 11 | |
12 | FK Dobovec | 13 | 9 | |
13 | KMN Tomaž | 13 | 6 | |
14 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 13 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Bjelčević | 32 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 29 |
3. | Aleksander Stanić | 27 |
4. | Patrick Osredkar | 24 |
5. | Nejc Albreht | 22 |
6. | Alen Ruis | 20 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 19 |
8. | Vid Kos | 18 |
9. | Miha Car | 17 |
Timotej Debeljak | 17 | |
Tobija Kavčič | 17 | |
12. | Nik Okorn | 16 |
Gašper Trdin | 16 | |
14. | Žan Janež | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 | |
17. | Rene Vidovič | 14 |
Leon Bajc | 14 | |
Adrijan Trstenjak | 14 | |
Mike Gosnik | 14 |