1. krog |  Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt |  26.03.2021 ob 20.00

KMN Benedikt

12 : 13

KMN Bronx Škofije


Sodniki: Petek Jernej , Mustafić Jasmin
Delegat: Močnik Vlado
Št. gledalcev: 1
KMN Benedikt
3 Jan Vajs V
99 Mihael Dobaja V
4 Dejan Hager K
5 Tadej Fras
6 Žan Petrič
7 Jan Fras
8 Tomi Tuš
10 Rok Klingsbichl
13 Blaž Roškar
14 Nik Kostanjevec
15 Luka Horvat
17 Mitja Koder
18 Žiga Harl

KMN Bronx Škofije
1 Andrej Baruca V
25 Domen Marolt V
3 Jernej Peroša
4 Davor Stanišič
5 Borut Kolar K
7 Uroš Đurič
8 Tilen Cupin
9 Nik Zajc
11 Aleksander Stanić
12 Primož Zerbo
23 Nik Klinc
33 Filip Toplikar

Trener
Dejan Kramberger

Trener
Alen Mordej

Sodnika
Jernej Petek, Jasmin Mustafić

Zadetki
Mitja Koder 1 : 0 6'
Dejan Hager 2 : 0 17'
Nik Klinc 2 : 1 22'
Dejan Hager 3 : 1 24'
Nik Zajc 3 : 2 28'
Nik Zajc 3 : 3 32'
Borut Kolar (6m) 3 : 4 41'
Žiga Harl (6m) 4 : 4 41'
Uroš Đurič (6m) 4 : 5 41'
Blaž Roškar (6m) 5 : 5 41'
Nik Zajc (6m) 5 : 6 41'
Dejan Hager (6m) 6 : 6 41'
Aleksander Stanić (6m) 6 : 7 41'
Mitja Koder (6m) 7 : 7 41'
Davor Stanišič (6m) 7 : 8 41'
Tomi Tuš (6m) 8 : 8 41'
Tilen Cupin (6m) 8 : 9 41'
Nik Klinc (6m) 9 : 10 41'
Žan Petrič (6m) 9 : 9 41'
Tadej Fras (6m) 10 : 10 41'
Primož Zerbo (6m) 10 : 11 41'
Jan Vajs (6m) 11 : 11 41'
Filip Toplikar (6m) 11 : 12 41'
Jan Fras (6m) 12 : 12 41'
Domen Marolt (6m) 12 : 13 41'

Dogodki
Davor Stanišič 25'
Blaž Roškar 30'
Nik Zajc 36'
Mitja Koder 38'

1. krog
ŠD Extrem 0 : 3 FC Ptuj
KMN Benedikt 12 : 13 KMN Bronx Škofije
KMN Miklavž 4 : 6 FC Litija
Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2 : 7 FK Siliko
KMN Sevnica 0 : 4 FK Dobovec
KMN Tomaž 4 : 5 ŠD Mlinše
Proteus Svet savn Postojna 4 : 5 KMN Meteorplast
KIX Ajdovščina 3 : 4 KMN Oplast Kobarid

STRELCI
1. Dejan Hager 3
Žiga Čeh 3
Nik Zajc 3
Matic Lokovšek 3
5. Alen Blatnik 2
Tilen Gajser 2
Tobija Kavčič 2
Nik Klinc 2
Matej Fideršek 2
Nikola Jandrić 2
Mitja Koder 2
Jan Žnidarčič 2
Marcel Vindiš 2
Arnon Santos Cassemiro 2
15. Stefan Popović 1
Eldin Skopljak 1
Borut Ručna 1
Edin Čolič 1
Žiga Harl 1
Aleksander Nedižavec 1

DELI NA