Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Lan Vunderl | V |
3 | Jan Kodelič | |
4 | Denis Šmigoc | K |
5 | Ivan Ptiček | |
9 | Anej Kmetič | |
10 | Stefan Andjelić | |
11 | Tim Golob | |
13 | Mitja Rešek | |
17 | Andrej Pavlović | |
19 | Jaka Zdovc | |
22 | Rok Romih | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Leon Majer | V |
8 | David Deljić | |
14 | Aleš Grošič | |
21 | Val Miha Turnšek | |
33 | David Ferčec | |
77 | Mijo Batarilo Ćerdić | |
90 | Gal Gajster |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
5 | Anže Gajšek | |
7 | Damjan Mauher | |
8 | Urban Jančič | |
10 | David Firšt | |
11 | David Čonč | |
14 | Tadej Rep | |
15 | Nejc Deučman | K |
17 | Jure Drofenik | |
19 | Valentin Fišer | |
21 | Tim Travnikar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Jesenko | V |
2 | Uroš Mikše | |
3 | Filip Kresnik | |
4 | Miha Korošec | |
9 | Gregor Čakš | |
20 | Rok Krašovec | |
25 | Dejan Pekovšak |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Trener |
---|
Milan Rkman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Kmetič | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Denis Šmigoc | 2 : 0 | 13' | |
Jure Drofenik | 2 : 1 | 46' | |
Andrej Pavlović | 3 : 1 | 67' | |
Denis Šmigoc | 4 : 1 | 74' | |
David Deljić | 5 : 1 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitja Rešek | 17' | |||
Damjan Mauher | 29' | |||
Uroš Mikše | 32' | |||
Uroš Mikše | 32' | |||
Korošec / Čonč | 46' | |||
Grošič / Golob | 73' | |||
Čakš / Rep | 75' | |||
Ferčec / Ptiček | 78' | |||
Pekovšak / Gajšek | 81' | |||
Aleš Grošič | 85' | |||
Turnšek / Andjelić | 86' | |||
Deljić / Kmetič | 86' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Dobrovce | 1 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Rogaška | 5 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Videm pri Ptuju |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |