Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Adam Alagić | V |
2 | Gaber Kremžar Pančur | |
3 | Bine Kovačič | K |
4 | Žan Žmavc | |
6 | Luka Vuković | |
8 | Tim Gašperin | |
9 | Žan Bunić | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | |
11 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
16 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
17 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Krčar | V |
5 | Žan Černič | |
7 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
13 | Džan Grcić | |
14 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
15 | Deen Adrović | |
18 | Stjepan Sazonov |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Baš | V |
3 | Žiga Steržaj Peceli | |
4 | Sašo Stupar | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
9 | Anže Medle | |
10 | Tomaž Kepic | K |
11 | Din Zulić | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
19 | Žan Bracovič | |
22 | Tomy Veiss |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Vuković (11m) | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Luka Vuković | 2 : 0 | 25' | |
Žan Bunić | 3 : 0 | 45' | |
Lazar Ikač | 4 : 0 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bine Kovačič | 4' | |||
Anže Medle | 13' | |||
Adam Alagić | 43' | |||
Bracovič / Križ | 46' | |||
Gaber Kremžar Pančur | 54' | |||
Veiss / Munda | 59' | |||
Lečnik Spaić / Kremžar Pančur | 71' | |||
Tim Gašperin | 72' | |||
Sazonov / Skok Jekovec | 76' | |||
Grcić / Bunić | 82' | |||
Adrović / Ahmetaj | 84' | |||
Černič / Gašperin | 85' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 0 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
A2S Celje | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Gorica | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |