9. krog |  Koper, ŠRC Bonifika - pomožno igrišče NT 17' |  10.10.2020 ob 17.00

Koper

2 : 2

A2S Celje

Sodniki: Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Kočica Jernej Jan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Zebec Srečko
Št. gledalcev: 1
Koper
1 Denny Tiganj V
2 Vid Liam Stijelja K
4 Filip Cukjati
6 Jakob Cukjati
7 Maj Šolaja
10 Tilen Jurman
15 Luka Kosić
16 Kris Pavić
17 Thomas Medica
18 Erik Galina
20 Blagota Marković


Rezervni igralci
12 Žan Pranjić V
8 Taj Popovič
9 Enej Marsetič
11 Tai Mateo Panić
19 Aleks Stritar
21 Vanja Bordon
22 Kristian Gunjač

A2S Celje
12 Tilen Majšler V
3 Denis Leban
6 Teo Mrkonjić K
7 Tom Kljun
9 Nino Cvek Vrhovnik
10 Dejan Kantužer
11 Teo Razpotnik
15 Rok Štancar
17 Armin Kahvedžić
18 Gašper Vodeb
20 Tevž Debelak


Rezervni igralci
1 Filip Stanojević V
2 Denis Imamović
5 Leotrim Osmanaj
8 Tim Veber
14 Medin Ibričić
16 Mateo Koprivc
19 Denis Djaković

Trener
Samir Zulič

Trener
Luka Gobec

Sodnik
Jure Žagar

Zadetki
Vid Liam Stijelja 1 : 0 2'
Tom Kljun 1 : 1 22'
Rok Štancar 1 : 2 33'
Tai Mateo Panić 2 : 2 60'

Dogodki
Menjava Marsetič /  Pavić 46'
Menjava Panić /  Marković 54'
Menjava Koprivc /  Kahvedžić 65'
Menjava Bordon /  Jurman 69'
Nino Cvek Vrhovnik 69'
Menjava Veber /  Štancar 77'
Menjava Stritar /  Šolaja 81'
Vid Liam Stijelja 83'
Menjava Popovič /  Cukjati 87'

9. krog
Mura  :  Triglav Kranj
Bravo Mastercard  :  Maribor
Drava Ptuj  :  Ilirija Extra-Lux
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Aluminij 1 : 0 Gorica
Koper 2 : 2 A2S Celje
Domžale 1 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 8 22
2 Kalcer Radomlje 9 19
3 Maribor 8 18
4 Olimpija Ljubljana 9 18
5 Koper 10 13
6 Mura 9 13
7 Aluminij 9 12
8 Triglav Kranj 9 12
9 A2S Celje 9 11
10 Brinje Grosuplje 7 9
11 Ilirija Extra-Lux 7 9
12 Bravo Mastercard 7 7
13 Drava Ptuj 8 4
14 Gorica 9 2

STRELCI
1. Žan Vipotnik 16
2. Nikola Jovićević 5
Nik Fortuna 5
Gašper Černe 5
5. Tai Mateo Panić 4
Domen Ujčič 4
Haris Sadiković 4
Albin Ahmetaj 4
Maj Šolaja 4
Kristian Resanovič Kvas 4
Vito Štrakl 4
Luka Vuković 4
Nick Perc 4
Tom Kljun 4
Nejc Ajhmajer 4
Emir Saitoski 4
Ognjen Bakić 4
18. Enej Marsetič 3
Damis Šabić 3
Žan Baskera 3

DELI NA