2. krog |  Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj |  04.10.2020 ob 17.00

FC Hiša daril Ptuj

4 : 10

KMN Oplast Kobarid


Sodniki: Pirš Matjaž , Ilić Miroslav
Delegat: Kovačič Gregor
Št. gledalcev: 1
FC Hiša daril Ptuj
1 Žiga Gašpar V
3 Rene Vidovič
4 Miha Magdič
7 Luka Pišek
8 Rok Mesarič
9 Jernej Katan
10 Nik Zupanič K
15 Nino Belec

KMN Oplast Kobarid
1 Martin Rutar V
22 Martin Žbogar K V
2 Matija Bajt
5 Mitja Leban
7 Tian Uršič
8 Anže Kavčič
9 Matic Leban
10 Nejc Žagar
13 Urban Leban
15 Maj Ivančič
17 Matjaž Rakušček

Trener
Sebastjan Zupanič

Trener

Sodnika
Matjaž Pirš, Miroslav Ilić

Zadetki
Maj Ivančič 0 : 1 7'
Nejc Žagar 0 : 2 9'
Nejc Žagar 0 : 3 11'
Miha Magdič 1 : 3 13'
Nejc Žagar 1 : 4 14'
Nejc Žagar 1 : 5 19'
Nik Zupanič 2 : 5 20'
Nino Belec 3 : 6 24'
Urban Leban 2 : 6 24'
Rene Vidovič 4 : 6 28'
Anže Kavčič 4 : 7 33'
Urban Leban 4 : 8 34'
Maj Ivančič 4 : 9 40'
Maj Ivančič 4 : 10 40'

Dogodki
Nik Zupanič 20'
Luka Pišek 23'
Rene Vidovič 31'
Luka Pišek 33'
Mitja Leban 38'

2. krog
ŠD Mlinše 5 : 2 Senčila Senica Oplotnica
Futsal klub Trzin 21 : 0 KMN Sevnica
KMN Meteorplast 18 : 2 KMN Tomaž
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 4 : 10 KMN Oplast Kobarid
Siliko Fortrade 6 : 1 ŠD Extrem
KMN Bronx Škofije 4 : 1 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
FK Dobovec 6 : 11 FC Litija

LESTVICA
1 Siliko Fortrade 13 37
2 FC Litija 13 34
3 KMN Meteorplast 13 31
4 KMN Bronx Škofije 13 31
5 ŠD Extrem 13 24
6 Futsal klub Dobrepolje 13 21
7 ŠD Mlinše 13 19
8 Senčila Senica Oplotnica 13 15
9 FC Hiša daril Ptuj 13 12
10 KMN Sevnica 13 12
11 Futsal klub Trzin 13 11
12 FK Dobovec 13 9
13 KMN Tomaž 13 6
14 KMN Oplast Kobarid 13 4

STRELCI
1. Marko Bjelčević 32
2. Aljaž Goznik 29
3. Aleksander Stanić 27
4. Patrick Osredkar 24
5. Nejc Albreht 22
6. Alen Ruis 20
7. Aleksander Špegelj 19
8. Vid Kos 18
9. Miha Car 17
Timotej Debeljak 17
Tobija Kavčič 17
12. Nik Okorn 16
Gašper Trdin 16
14. Žan Janež 15
Davor Stanišič 15
Žiga Kneževič Mrak 15
17. Rene Vidovič 14
Leon Bajc 14
Adrijan Trstenjak 14
Mike Gosnik 14

DELI NA