Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Bombač Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klinc Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Videm pri Ptuju | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tibor Banić | V |
3 | Alen Plajnšek | |
5 | Žiga Zdovc | |
6 | Gregor Cafuta | |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
9 | Matic Frank Ličina | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | K |
11 | Žan Plajnšek | |
17 | Renato Vrbanić | |
18 | Žiga Tement | |
20 | Jure Gojzdnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žiga Rogina | |
4 | Mihael Lah | |
8 | Vid Ovčar | |
14 | Miha Magdič | |
16 | Matic Šlamberger | |
19 | Luka Gajšek |
Zreče | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Primož Ravnak | V |
3 | Nejc Potokar | |
6 | Jakob Jelenko | |
7 | Anže Podgrajšek | |
8 | Žan Zupanc Terglav | |
10 | Aleksandar Radić | |
11 | Matej Vinkovič | |
17 | Blaž Podkrajšek | |
19 | Primož Hren | |
29 | Jaka Brdnik | |
30 | Gregor Kotnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Alen Jančič | |
12 | Jaka Purg | |
16 | Timotej Drobinc | |
21 | Sebastijan Leskovar | |
27 | Aleš Leskovar | |
32 | Blaž Brglez |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Vivod |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Brdnik | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Luka Mesarič | 1 : 1 | 17' | |
Renato Vrbanić | 2 : 1 | 45' | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav (11m) | 2 : 2 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Leskovar / Jelenko | 51' | |||
Jure Gojzdnik | 54' | |||
Leskovar / Podgrajšek | 63' | |||
Brglez / Radić | 63' | |||
Sebastijan Leskovar | 70' | |||
Jančič / Hren | 73' | |||
Renato Vrbanić | 80' | |||
Matej Vinkovič | 82' | |||
Šlamberger / Vrbanić | 85' | |||
Ovčar / Tement | 90' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 0 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Dobrovce |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Korotan Prevalje | 4 : 0 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Videm pri Ptuju | 2 : 2 | Zreče |
Podvinci | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |