Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Radujko Đorđe (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Baš | V |
3 | Žiga Steržaj Peceli | |
4 | Sašo Stupar | |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
9 | Anže Medle | |
10 | Tomaž Kepic | K |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
19 | Žan Bracovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
11 | Din Zulić | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
21 | Bruno Kordik | |
22 | Tomy Veiss |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | |
3 | Žiga Dajčman | K |
4 | Darko Mitrović | |
5 | Mark Strajnar | |
6 | Žiga Žiberna | |
7 | Nikola Jovićević | |
8 | Jošt Pišek | |
9 | Emir Saitoski | |
10 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Nick Perc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
13 | Marko Mitrović | |
14 | Anže Pestotnik | |
15 | Matic Kurent | |
16 | Jure Žavbi | |
17 | Lovro Kostanjšek |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikola Jovićević (11m) | 0 : 1 | 43' | |
Emir Saitoski | 0 : 2 | 60' | |
Gašper Černe | 0 : 3 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kordik / Stupar | 46' | |||
Jošt Pišek | 50' | |||
Munda / Medle | 61' | |||
Zulić / Steržaj Peceli | 64' | |||
Bruno Kordik | 66' | |||
Veiss / Križ | 77' | |||
Žavbi / Pišek | 80' | |||
Kostanjšek / Perc | 80' | |||
Pestotnik / Saitoski | 85' | |||
Kurent / Jovićević | 86' | |||
Mitrović / Zupan | 86' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |