6. krog |  Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina |  20.09.2020 ob 16.00

Drava Ptuj

2 : 2

Aluminij

Sodniki: Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Zakal Pavel (1. pomoč), Filipič Rene (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kmetec Ivan
Št. gledalcev: 100
Drava Ptuj
99 Žiga Maroh V
2 Nik Vrbnjak
6 Marko Ferk
7 Rene Čuš
8 Domen Lah
9 Mark Žvikart
10 Nik Erhatič K
15 Žiga Dobnik
20 Filip Janežič
21 Rene Šabeder
24 Miha Mesarič


Rezervni igralci
1 Amadej Vršič V
3 Aljoša Plajnšek
5 Timotej Modrič
11 Patrik Pivko
13 Blaž Baligač
17 Denis Fras
18 Nastja Pučko

Aluminij
1 Nejc Kerhe V
5 Žan Vidovič
6 Tibor Knaus
8 Jan Majcen K
9 Tai Kmetec
11 Gregor Mencigar
16 Staš Mlakar
18 Tim Ciganović
20 Andraž Mlinar
21 Daniel Napast
99 Aldin Demiri


Rezervni igralci
3 Mark Meznarič
4 Jure Pihler
7 Kristjan Sagadin
24 Vid Kovačec
29 Vito Popović
66 Žak Strelec
77 Aljoša Poš

Trener
Andrej Kvas

Trener
Robert Pevnik

Sodnik
Slavko Nemet

Zadetki
Marko Ferk 1 : 0 33'
Gregor Mencigar 1 : 1 38'
Filip Janežič 2 : 1 63'
Vid Kovačec 2 : 2 67'

Dogodki
Tibor Knaus 41'
Filip Janežič 43'
Menjava Sagadin /  Knaus 46'
Rene Šabeder 50'
Menjava Pivko /  Šabeder 52'
Žiga Dobnik 54'
Menjava Baligač /  Erhatič 58'
Menjava Kovačec /  Demiri 62'
Menjava Pučko /  Žvikart 70'
Miha Mesarič 78'
Menjava Strelec /  Kmetec 85'
Menjava Popović /  Mencigar 89'

6. krog
Ilirija Extra-Lux 0 : 3 Domžale
Gorica 0 : 1 Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 2 Mura
Maribor 3 : 0 A2S Celje
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 0 Bravo Mastercard
Triglav Kranj 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Drava Ptuj 2 : 2 Aluminij

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 6 18
2 Maribor 6 15
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 6 13
4 Koper 6 12
5 Kalcer Radomlje 6 10
6 Ilirija Extra-Lux 6 9
7 Brinje Grosuplje 6 9
8 Aluminij 6 8
9 Mura 6 7
10 Triglav Kranj 6 6
11 Bravo Mastercard 6 4
12 Drava Ptuj 6 4
13 A2S Celje 6 4
14 Gorica 6 2

STRELCI
1. Žan Vipotnik 13
2. Vito Štrakl 4
Gašper Černe 4
Haris Sadiković 4
5. Tai Mateo Panić 3
Domen Ujčič 3
Enej Marsetič 3
Nejc Ajhmajer 3
Emir Saitoski 3
Ognjen Bakić 3
Maj Šolaja 3
Žan Baskera 3
Damis Šabić 3
Nikola Jovićević 3
Nik Fortuna 3
Arijan Djelovci 3
17. Jošt Pišek 2
Kristian Resanovič Kvas 2
Dario Sivonjić 2
Tai Kmetec 2

DELI NA