6. krog |  Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT |  20.09.2020 ob 16.00

Triglav Kranj

1 : 2

Brinje Grosuplje

Sodniki: Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Rumež Aleš (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Antolin Rudi
Št. gledalcev: 80
Triglav Kranj
1 Žan Krčar V
3 Bine Kovačič K
4 Žan Žmavc
7 Aleks Zlatkov
8 Tim Gašperin
9 Žan Bunić
10 Lazar Ikač
11 Albin Ahmetaj
13 Gaber Kremžar Pančur
16 Domen Lečnik Spaić
17 Džan Grcić


Rezervni igralci
12 Kjire Novakov V
2 Igor Ćosić
5 Leo Seferagić
6 Jacob Daniel Bucek
14 Deen Adrović
15 Žan Černič
18 Stjepan Sazonov

Brinje Grosuplje
1 Timon Popelar V
3 Nik Trček
4 Tim Tomažon Beguš
5 David Petrušić
6 Jaka Nežmah
7 Zufer Shaini K
8 Jan Kovač
10 Damis Šabić
11 Nejc Močnik
16 Ajdin Dergić
21 Boris Bošnjović


Rezervni igralci
12 Nedžad Kanurić V
9 Maj Udovč
13 Vid Gačnik
14 Lan Jerak
17 Gal Berdajs
18 Žan Poljanšek

Trener
Gregor Bergant

Trener

Sodnik
Janko Golob

Zadetki
Nik Trček 0 : 1 19'
Žan Bunić 1 : 1 21'
Žan Poljanšek 1 : 2 87'

Dogodki
Gaber Kremžar Pančur 35'
Nejc Močnik 39'
Bine Kovačič 50'
Menjava Seferagić /  Grcić 52'
Gaber Kremžar Pančur 54'
Menjava Černič /  Ahmetaj 55'
Menjava Poljanšek /  Močnik 60'
Domen Lečnik Spaić 65'
Menjava Adrović /  Zlatkov 71'
Menjava Ćosić /  Bunić 73'
Jan Kovač 75'
Menjava Gačnik /  Šabić 76'
Menjava Bucek /  Ikač 83'
Menjava Jerak /  Nežmah 83'
Menjava Udovč /  Petrušić 86'
Lan Jerak 90'
Žan Žmavc 92'

6. krog
Ilirija Extra-Lux 0 : 3 Domžale
Gorica 0 : 1 Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 2 Mura
Maribor 3 : 0 A2S Celje
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 0 Bravo Mastercard
Triglav Kranj 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Drava Ptuj 2 : 2 Aluminij

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 6 18
2 Maribor 6 15
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 6 13
4 Koper 6 12
5 Kalcer Radomlje 6 10
6 Ilirija Extra-Lux 6 9
7 Brinje Grosuplje 6 9
8 Aluminij 6 8
9 Mura 6 7
10 Triglav Kranj 6 6
11 Bravo Mastercard 6 4
12 Drava Ptuj 6 4
13 A2S Celje 6 4
14 Gorica 6 2

STRELCI
1. Žan Vipotnik 13
2. Vito Štrakl 4
Gašper Černe 4
Haris Sadiković 4
5. Tai Mateo Panić 3
Domen Ujčič 3
Enej Marsetič 3
Nejc Ajhmajer 3
Emir Saitoski 3
Ognjen Bakić 3
Maj Šolaja 3
Žan Baskera 3
Damis Šabić 3
Nikola Jovićević 3
Nik Fortuna 3
Arijan Djelovci 3
17. Jošt Pišek 2
Kristian Resanovič Kvas 2
Dario Sivonjić 2
Tai Kmetec 2

DELI NA