5. krog |  Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje |  13.09.2020 ob 17.30

A2S Celje

1 : 2

Olimpija Ljubljana

Sodniki: Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Dovnik Iztok (1. pomoč), Teran Jernej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Pilipović Zdravko
Št. gledalcev: 1
A2S Celje
12 Tilen Majšler V
4 Jan Dogaris
6 Teo Mrkonjić K
7 Tom Kljun
9 Nino Cvek Vrhovnik
10 Dejan Kantužer
11 Teo Razpotnik
16 Mateo Koprivc
17 Armin Kahvedžić
18 Gašper Vodeb
20 Tevž Debelak


Rezervni igralci
1 Filip Stanojević V
2 Anej Brecl
3 Gal Guček
8 Tim Veber
14 Medin Ibričić
15 Rok Štancar

Olimpija Ljubljana
1 Maj Pavli V
3 Maj Fogec
4 Rastko Marsenić K
5 Marcel Ratnik
6 Tarik Bagola
7 Žan Baskera
8 Adrian Zeljković
10 Ognjen Bakić
11 Haris Sadiković
13 Nemanja Gavrić
15 Jon Jelerčič


Rezervni igralci
12 Jaka Grilj Miletič V
2 Blaž Stopar
14 Miha Kompan Breznik
16 Anej Kujović
17 Georgije Zdravković
18 Tristan Ciglar

Trener
Luka Gobec

Trener
Milan Anđelković

Sodnik
Janko Golob

Zadetki
Mateo Koprivc 1 : 0 34'
Žan Baskera 1 : 1 36'
Adrian Zeljković 1 : 2 75'

Dogodki
Menjava Ciglar /  Bagola 11'
Haris Sadiković 33'
Armin Kahvedžić 41'
Menjava Stopar /  Baskera 75'
Menjava Štancar /  Cvek Vrhovnik 77'
Menjava Ibričić /  Kantužer 77'
Menjava Guček /  Razpotnik 78'
Menjava Kujović /  Gavrić 83'
Menjava Veber /  Kahvedžić 87'
Menjava Brecl /  Guček 89'
Menjava Kompan Breznik /  Sadiković 89'
Tevž Debelak 90'

5. krog
Mura 2 : 2 Gorica
Aluminij 1 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje
Bravo Mastercard 1 : 2 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Domžale 5 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Maribor 11 : 1 Triglav Kranj
A2S Celje 1 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper 0 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 6 18
2 Maribor 6 15
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 6 13
4 Koper 6 12
5 Kalcer Radomlje 6 10
6 Ilirija Extra-Lux 6 9
7 Brinje Grosuplje 6 9
8 Aluminij 6 8
9 Mura 6 7
10 Triglav Kranj 6 6
11 Bravo Mastercard 6 4
12 Drava Ptuj 6 4
13 A2S Celje 6 4
14 Gorica 6 2

STRELCI
1. Žan Vipotnik 13
2. Vito Štrakl 4
Gašper Černe 4
Haris Sadiković 4
5. Tai Mateo Panić 3
Domen Ujčič 3
Enej Marsetič 3
Nejc Ajhmajer 3
Emir Saitoski 3
Ognjen Bakić 3
Maj Šolaja 3
Žan Baskera 3
Damis Šabić 3
Nikola Jovićević 3
Nik Fortuna 3
Arijan Djelovci 3
17. Jošt Pišek 2
Kristian Resanovič Kvas 2
Dario Sivonjić 2
Tai Kmetec 2

DELI NA