4. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT |  09.09.2020 ob 16.30

Olimpija Ljubljana

5 : 1

Maribor

Sodniki: Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kaluža Primož
Št. gledalcev: 20
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 Maj Pavli V
3 Maj Fogec
4 Rastko Marsenić K
5 Marcel Ratnik
6 Tarik Bagola
7 Žan Baskera
8 Adrian Zeljković
9 Toni Lun Bončina
10 Ognjen Bakić
13 Nemanja Gavrić
15 Jon Jelerčič


Rezervni igralci
12 Jaka Grilj Miletič V
2 Blaž Stopar
11 Haris Sadiković
14 Svit Sešlar
16 Anej Kujović
17 Georgije Zdravković
18 Tristan Ciglar

Maribor
1 Samo Pridgar V
3 Domen Zajšek
4 Angelo Timotej Rec
7 Arijan Djelovci
8 Matic Krašovic K
9 Žan Vipotnik
10 Marko Brest
11 Nejc Ajhmajer
13 Žiga Obreht
14 Vid Koderman
19 Gal Gorenak


Rezervni igralci
12 Patrik Gorenjak V
2 Tjaž Bembič
15 Andraž Borovnik
16 Luka Kasalo
17 Nejc Medved

Trener
Milan Anđelković

Trener
Bojan Flis

Sodnik
Anže Jerič

Zadetki
Nejc Ajhmajer 0 : 1 9'
Jon Jelerčič 1 : 1 24'
Ognjen Bakić 2 : 1 52'
Haris Sadiković 3 : 1 77'
Ognjen Bakić 4 : 1 79'
Haris Sadiković 5 : 1 86'

Dogodki
Rastko Marsenić 28'
Menjava Sešlar /  Gavrić 46'
Gal Gorenak 53'
Menjava Medved /  Gorenak 59'
Menjava Borovnik /  Ajhmajer 59'
Menjava Ciglar /  Baskera 59'
Menjava Stopar /  Jelerčič 66'
Menjava Kasalo /  Zajšek 69'
Menjava Gorenjak /  Pridgar 72'
Menjava Sadiković /  Bončina 73'
Menjava Kujović /  Bakić 80'

4. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 0 Mura
Gorica 1 : 1 A2S Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana 5 : 1 Maribor
Triglav Kranj 3 : 1 Aluminij
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 3 Domžale
Drava Ptuj 0 : 2 Bravo Mastercard
Ilirija Extra-Lux 1 : 3 Koper

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 6 18
2 Maribor 6 15
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 6 13
4 Koper 6 12
5 Kalcer Radomlje 6 10
6 Ilirija Extra-Lux 6 9
7 Brinje Grosuplje 6 9
8 Aluminij 6 8
9 Mura 6 7
10 Triglav Kranj 6 6
11 Bravo Mastercard 6 4
12 Drava Ptuj 6 4
13 A2S Celje 6 4
14 Gorica 6 2

STRELCI
1. Žan Vipotnik 13
2. Vito Štrakl 4
Gašper Černe 4
Haris Sadiković 4
5. Tai Mateo Panić 3
Domen Ujčič 3
Enej Marsetič 3
Nejc Ajhmajer 3
Emir Saitoski 3
Ognjen Bakić 3
Maj Šolaja 3
Žan Baskera 3
Damis Šabić 3
Nikola Jovićević 3
Nik Fortuna 3
Arijan Djelovci 3
17. Jošt Pišek 2
Kristian Resanovič Kvas 2
Dario Sivonjić 2
Tai Kmetec 2

DELI NA