4. krog |  Renče, Igrišče Renče |  09.09.2020 ob 16.30

Gorica

1 : 1

A2S Celje

Sodniki: Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Strnad Peterca Luka (1. pomoč), Selan Žiga (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Tomšič Roman
Št. gledalcev: 1
Gorica
12 Matija Valečič V
2 Jakob Vulić
6 Gregor Oberdank
7 Luka Vuk
10 Luka Baruca
11 Zak Kavrečič
14 Mark Gomizelj
15 Nejc Bavdaž
16 Edit Zyba
18 Rok Ljutić
20 Žiga Podgornik K


Rezervni igralci
1 Lan Pucer V
4 Adonis Kushaj
5 Žan Černič
8 Adriano Colonna Romano
9 Alen Čaušević
13 Fabiano Rosu
17 Dan Trojar

A2S Celje
12 Tilen Majšler V
4 Jan Dogaris
6 Teo Mrkonjić K
7 Tom Kljun
9 Nino Cvek Vrhovnik
10 Dejan Kantužer
11 Teo Razpotnik
16 Mateo Koprivc
17 Armin Kahvedžić
18 Gašper Vodeb
20 Tevž Debelak


Rezervni igralci
1 Filip Stanojević V
3 Gal Guček
5 Denis Djaković
8 Tim Veber
14 Medin Ibričić
15 Rok Štancar

Trener
Žiga Pahor

Trener
Luka Gobec

Sodnik
Jaka Klančar

Zadetki
Tom Kljun 0 : 1 77'
Alen Čaušević (11m) 1 : 1 92'

Dogodki
Menjava Čaušević /  Kavrečič 46'
Menjava Colonna Romano /  Zyba 46'
Tom Kljun 49'
Teo Mrkonjić 60'
Menjava Trojar /  Bavdaž 69'
Menjava Štancar /  Koprivc 71'
Menjava Černič /  Vulić 76'
Menjava Veber /  Cvek Vrhovnik 82'
Tilen Majšler 91'

4. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 0 Mura
Gorica 1 : 1 A2S Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana 5 : 1 Maribor
Triglav Kranj 3 : 1 Aluminij
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 3 Domžale
Drava Ptuj 0 : 2 Bravo Mastercard
Ilirija Extra-Lux 1 : 3 Koper

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 6 18
2 Maribor 6 15
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 6 13
4 Koper 6 12
5 Kalcer Radomlje 6 10
6 Ilirija Extra-Lux 6 9
7 Brinje Grosuplje 6 9
8 Aluminij 6 8
9 Mura 6 7
10 Triglav Kranj 6 6
11 Bravo Mastercard 6 4
12 Drava Ptuj 6 4
13 A2S Celje 6 4
14 Gorica 6 2

STRELCI
1. Žan Vipotnik 13
2. Vito Štrakl 4
Gašper Černe 4
Haris Sadiković 4
5. Tai Mateo Panić 3
Domen Ujčič 3
Enej Marsetič 3
Nejc Ajhmajer 3
Emir Saitoski 3
Ognjen Bakić 3
Maj Šolaja 3
Žan Baskera 3
Damis Šabić 3
Nikola Jovićević 3
Nik Fortuna 3
Arijan Djelovci 3
17. Jošt Pišek 2
Kristian Resanovič Kvas 2
Dario Sivonjić 2
Tai Kmetec 2

DELI NA