Sodniki: | Fridl Aleš (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Krčar | V |
2 | Aljaž Drinovec | |
3 | Bine Kovačič | K |
4 | Žan Žmavc | |
7 | Džan Grcić | |
8 | Tim Gašperin | |
9 | Žan Bunić | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | |
11 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
15 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
17 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kjire Novakov | V |
5 | Leo Seferagić | |
13 | Gaber Kremžar Pančur | |
14 | Igor Ćosić | |
16 | Jacob Daniel Bucek | |
18 | Stjepan Sazonov |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Grega Kušar | V |
4 | Jure Pihler | K |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
8 | Jan Majcen | |
10 | Tai Kmetec | |
11 | Gregor Mencigar | |
13 | Vid Kovačec | |
16 | Staš Mlakar | |
18 | Tim Ciganović | |
19 | Daniel Napast | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Kerhe | V |
6 | Tibor Knaus | |
7 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
9 | Aldin Demiri | |
14 | Aljoša Poš | |
15 | Žak Strelec | |
17 | Vito Popović |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Fridl |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Majcen | 0 : 1 | 37' | |
Bine Kovačič | 1 : 1 | 57' | |
Žan Bunić | 2 : 1 | 62' | |
Albin Ahmetaj | 3 : 1 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gregor Mencigar | 30' | |||
Gregor Mencigar | 35' | |||
Tim Gašperin | 37' | |||
Jure Pihler | 43' | |||
Kremžar Pančur / Čadež | 44' | |||
Domen Lečnik Spaić | 47' | |||
Sagadin / Mlinar | 60' | |||
Žan Vidovič | 65' | |||
Seferagić / Lečnik Spaić | 67' | |||
Demiri / Kovačec | 68' | |||
Jure Pihler | 68' | |||
Sazonov / Grcić | 71' | |||
Knaus / Majcen | 71' | |||
Ćosić / Ahmetaj | 77' | |||
Strelec / Ciganović | 80' | |||
Bucek / Drinovec | 82' | |||
Popović / Kmetec | 82' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 0 | Mura |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Maribor |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |