Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Zupan Žiga (1. pomoč), Buzadžija Bojan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kužnik Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nik Čebulj | V |
5 | David Gorgiev | |
8 | Jure Jesenovec | |
10 | Dominik Schenk | |
11 | Lovro Gal Janc | |
18 | Jakob Naglič | |
21 | Aldin Jakupović | |
25 | Nejc Dokl | |
31 | Maks Pori | K |
34 | Luka Grabnar | |
88 | Andraž Ajdovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Jošt Strojan Šporar | |
7 | Luka Stojko | |
20 | Žiga Oselj | |
23 | Bor Repič | |
33 | Nejc Dolenec | |
69 | Blaž Jereb | |
77 | Daris Kijamet |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Vadjunec | V |
3 | Lev Štekar | |
6 | David Šušmelj | K |
7 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
8 | David Pejičić | |
9 | Mladen Mutavčić | |
10 | Ahmed Nalo | |
13 | Filip Vrtovec | |
14 | Maj Blažič | |
19 | Noel Lozej | |
22 | Rene Humar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Figelj | V |
5 | Anej Pavlin | |
15 | Uroš Božak | |
17 | Ardit Kukaj | |
18 | Sven Rosič |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Peter Fabjan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dominik Schenk | 1 : 0 | 33' | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 2 : 0 | 48' | |
Aldin Jakupović | 3 : 0 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rosič / Lozej | 41' | |||
Pavlin / Humar | 52' | |||
Luka Grabnar | 55' | |||
Andraž Ajdovec | 57' | |||
Kijamet / Dokl | 60' | |||
Stojko / Jesenovec | 60' | |||
Maj Blažič | 62' | |||
Lev Štekar | 63' | |||
Kukaj / Šušmelj | 64' | |||
Oselj / Jakupović | 69' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Krka | 4 : 1 | Slovan |
Bravo | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 3 | Jadran Železničar |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 : 0 | Primorje |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 7 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |