Sodniki: | Molan Nejc (glavni sodnik), Kolman Mark (1. pomoč), Bračič Niko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Nik Vrečko | V |
3 | Tevž Feldin | |
4 | Tim Strašek | |
5 | Gašper Gorenak | |
6 | Ermal Memaj | |
9 | Selmir Srebrić | |
10 | Filip Stegu | K |
16 | Sebastian Pilih | |
18 | Tai Marguč | |
24 | Matija Podgrajšek | |
29 | Nino Šepic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Blaž Stožir | |
14 | Miha Dokler | |
15 | Žiga Selič | |
17 | Luka Brkić |
Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tjaž Kuhar | V |
2 | Miha Kreslin | K |
3 | Anej Kerec | |
4 | Luka Sabo | |
5 | Tjan Kuzma | |
6 | Blaž Sintič | |
7 | Luka Horvat | |
14 | Marko Jerebic | |
15 | Samo Sečkar | |
17 | Tilen Kuzma | |
18 | Nik Ficko Györek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Sluga | V |
8 | Vid Alač | |
10 | Žan Horvat | |
11 | Lan Marinič | |
13 | Žan Hozjan | |
16 | Matic Horvat | |
20 | Matej Bukovec |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Arčan |
Trener |
---|
Nedeljko Topić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Molan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ermal Memaj | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Nik Ficko Györek | 1 : 1 | 40' | |
Matija Podgrajšek | 2 : 1 | 42' | |
Matija Podgrajšek | 3 : 1 | 45' | |
Anej Kerec (11m) | 3 : 2 | 49' | |
Matija Podgrajšek | 4 : 2 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tevž Feldin | 40' | |||
Horvat / Horvat | 47' | |||
Hozjan / Kuzma | 55' | |||
Brkić / Šepic | 58' | |||
Nik Ficko Györek | 61' | |||
Tim Strašek | 67' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 0 | Fužinar |
Šampion | 4 : 2 | Beltinci |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
Dravinja | 0 : 9 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |