Sodniki: | Grošič Kenan (glavni sodnik), Sedlarevič Nikodin (1. pomoč), Marković Kristijan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Maj Pilih | V |
5 | Gašper Rečnik | |
6 | Jaka Marguč | |
7 | Benjamin Brglez | |
8 | Jan Marguč | |
9 | Tjaš Črešnar | |
10 | Aljaž Vodopivec | |
11 | Enej Herman | |
16 | Marcel Landeker | |
20 | Ažbe Kotnik | |
21 | Miha Strmšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Marsel Čoh | |
17 | Gregor Iljaš |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
2 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
3 | Luka Schaubach | |
4 | Mark Kramberger | K |
5 | Nik Voglar | |
6 | Lanej Bakšič | |
10 | Matej Cener | |
11 | Matej Velkner | |
14 | Anej Lorbek | |
19 | Luka Petek | |
20 | Jan Krajnc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vito Vuksanovič | V |
7 | Luka Tian Škrlec | |
9 | Nejc Kop | |
15 | Nik Grajf | |
21 | Jan Pušnik |
Trener |
---|
Brane Vodopivec |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kenan Grošič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Krajnc | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Jan Krajnc | 0 : 2 | 32' | |
Jan Krajnc | 0 : 3 | 33' | |
Matej Cener | 0 : 4 | 34' | |
Lanej Bakšič | 0 : 5 | 45' | |
Luka Petek | 0 : 6 | 62' | |
Nejc Kop | 0 : 7 | 64' | |
Jan Pušnik | 0 : 8 | 67' | |
Lanej Bakšič | 0 : 9 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Škrlec / Lorbek | 36' | |||
Vuksanovič / Kamenšek Pahič | 36' | |||
Grajf / Mihelič | 36' | |||
Pušnik / Cener | 48' | |||
Ažbe Kotnik | 51' | |||
Kop / Krajnc | 56' | |||
Iljaš / Marguč | 60' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 0 | Fužinar |
Šampion | 4 : 2 | Beltinci |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
Dravinja | 0 : 9 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |