Sodniki: | Ivanovič Uroš (glavni sodnik), Djukić Dejan (1. pomoč), Dugonik Jakob Dan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Alex Šipek | V |
4 | Luka Šalamun Jarc | |
5 | Valentin Skrbinšek | K |
6 | Luka Prelog | |
7 | Žan Ogrinc | |
8 | Miran Ferk | |
9 | Jan Petek | |
10 | Žiga Gonza | |
11 | Jon Košat | |
17 | Tino Hamler | |
19 | Leander Kolerič Jelen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Punčec | V |
2 | Maj Žinko | |
13 | Anej Fras | |
14 | Žak Horvat | |
15 | Eric Rodošek | |
16 | Anis Greifoner | |
18 | Nino Kramberger |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | K V |
2 | Matic Čuš | |
3 | Aljaž Ficjan | |
4 | Jaka Žerjav | |
6 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
7 | Nik Brlek | |
9 | Žiga Horvat | |
11 | Marko Voda | |
14 | Gal Kosar | |
15 | Alen Pšajd | |
19 | Kiar Vertič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Taj Vajs | V |
5 | Anej Kirbiš | |
8 | Lan Arnuš | |
10 | Lucas Vočanec | |
13 | Enej Kramberger | |
18 | Anej Repič | |
20 | Lukas Čeh |
Trener |
---|
Simon Arzenšek |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Ivanovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leander Kolerič Jelen (11m) | 1 : 0 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vočanec / Brlek | 45' | |||
Žiga Horvat | 46' | |||
Kirbiš / Horvat | 55' | |||
Kramberger / Marinkovič Borovnik | 55' | |||
Čeh / Kosar | 55' | |||
Repič / Vertič | 62' | |||
Kramberger / Skrbinšek | 68' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Beltinci |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Mura |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Fužinar |
Dravinja | 1 : 8 | VOC Celje |
Šampion | 0 : 6 | Krško |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |