Sodniki: | Klinc Niko (glavni sodnik), Dovnik Iztok (1. pomoč), Vajda Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kontarček Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | K V |
2 | Matic Čuš | |
3 | Aljaž Ficjan | |
4 | Jaka Žerjav | |
6 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
7 | Nik Brlek | |
8 | Aleks Repina | |
9 | Žiga Horvat | |
11 | Kiar Vertič | |
14 | Gal Kosar | |
15 | Alen Pšajd | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Kramberger | V |
5 | Anej Kirbiš | |
10 | Vid Huber | |
13 | Enej Kramberger | |
16 | Žiga Kosar | |
18 | Anej Repič | |
19 | Lukas Čeh |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
3 | Florim Kelmendi | |
4 | Anže Pažek | |
5 | Leon Uranek | |
6 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | |
9 | Teo Hudovernik | |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
11 | Tarik Leniči | K |
14 | Anej Rizmal | |
16 | Noel Stajnko Knez | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Lucijan Smode | |
8 | Jure Kotnik | |
13 | Timotej Slatinšek | |
15 | Matic Rožič | |
17 | Jaka Vidmar | |
18 | Žiga Skrube |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Klinc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kiar Vertič | 1 : 0 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kosar / Horvat | 36' | |||
Huber / Marinkovič Borovnik | 36' | |||
Kramberger / Pšajd | 39' | |||
Kiar Vertič | 41' | |||
Enej Kramberger | 43' | |||
Vidmar / Kasami | 48' | |||
Kirbiš / Repina | 50' | |||
Čeh / Kosar | 50' | |||
Rožič / Hudovernik | 52' | |||
Tarik Leniči | 53' | |||
Skrube / Šteharnik | 59' | |||
Noel Stajnko Knez | 63' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Šampion |
Fužinar | 1 : 4 | Maribor |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Beltinci |
VOC Celje | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Rudar Velenje | 10 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Dravinja |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |