Sodniki: | Gligorić Lan (glavni sodnik), Marin Jan (1. pomoč), Dugonik Jakob Dan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Punčec | V |
4 | Luka Šalamun Jarc | |
5 | Valentin Skrbinšek | K |
6 | Luka Prelog | |
7 | Žan Ogrinc | |
8 | Miran Ferk | |
9 | Jan Petek | |
10 | Žiga Gonza | |
11 | Jon Košat | |
17 | Tino Hamler | |
19 | Leander Kolerič Jelen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Alex Šipek | V |
2 | Jan Kokot | |
3 | Alex Miljković | |
13 | Anej Fras | |
14 | Žak Horvat | |
16 | Anis Greifoner | |
18 | Nino Kramberger |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Jovanović | V |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
6 | Andraž Turinek | |
7 | Haris Kahvedžić | |
9 | Tin Jurić | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | K |
11 | Adin Jahić | |
13 | Jakob Miklavc | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
17 | Ajas Halilović | |
21 | Stevo Krejić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Niklas Reberšak Ježovnik | V |
8 | Neo Mrkonjić | |
14 | Tian Skornšek | |
16 | Staš Petek | |
19 | Mark Iršič | |
22 | Luka Daničić |
Trener |
---|
Simon Arzenšek |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lan Gligorić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adin Jahić | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Jon Košat | 1 : 1 | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Greifoner / Ferk | 46' | |||
Skornšek / Krejić | 54' | |||
Petek / Halilović | 66' | |||
Iršič / Turinek | 66' | |||
Miljković / Skrbinšek | 68' | |||
Kramberger / Košat | 69' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Beltinci | 1 : 1 | Fužinar |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 5 | Krško |
Dravograd | 0 : 5 | Aluminij |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Dravinja | 3 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 7 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |