Sodniki: | Vogrinčič Blaž (glavni sodnik), Forjanič Danjel (1. pomoč), Filipič Rene (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tjaž Kuhar | V |
2 | Miha Kreslin | K |
3 | Anej Kerec | |
4 | Luka Sabo | |
5 | Tjan Kuzma | |
6 | Blaž Sintič | |
7 | Luka Horvat | |
11 | Lan Marinič | |
14 | Marko Jerebic | |
15 | Samo Sečkar | |
18 | Nik Ficko Györek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Sluga | V |
8 | Vid Alač | |
9 | Matej Bukovec | |
10 | Jure Rajner Mesarič | |
16 | Matic Horvat | |
17 | Tilen Kuzma | |
19 | Žan Hozjan |
Fužinar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Topolovec | V |
2 | Stefan Vidaković | |
3 | Tomaž Dover | |
4 | Metod Angeli | |
5 | Miha Valant | |
6 | Matic Podojsteršek | |
7 | Gal Igerc | |
8 | Gal Napečnik | |
10 | Nal Lan Koren | K |
11 | Nejc Planšak | |
17 | Til Guzej | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Manuel Petrović | V |
13 | Anže Podojsteršek | |
14 | Anej Sedovšek | |
15 | Taj Stočko | |
16 | Jaka Slemnik | |
19 | Jaka Kert | |
20 | Dženan Dugonjić |
Trener |
---|
Nedeljko Topić |
Trener |
---|
Jan Trdina |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Vogrinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Podojsteršek | 0 : 1 | 22' | |
Anej Kerec | 1 : 1 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Podojsteršek | 33' | |||
Stočko / Guzej | 36' | |||
Samo Sečkar | 43' | |||
Podojsteršek / Igerc | 45' | |||
Kuzma / Marinič | 52' | |||
Kert / Vidaković | 55' | |||
Slemnik / Valant | 63' | |||
Nejc Planšak | 70' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Beltinci | 1 : 1 | Fužinar |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 5 | Krško |
Dravograd | 0 : 5 | Aluminij |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Dravinja | 3 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 7 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |