Sodniki: | Pintarić Zlatko (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Patrik (1. pomoč), Vučko Mavricij (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Legen | V |
2 | Gal Marko | |
4 | Leander Mark Zelenko | |
5 | Tine Balantič | |
6 | Sergej Ščančar | |
8 | Vid Škerget | |
9 | Dominik Biro | K |
10 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
17 | Aljoša Kutoš | |
21 | Klemen Zver | |
22 | David Kulčar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aaron Svetec | V |
3 | Zeteny Laszlo Szigeti | |
11 | Adem Horvat | |
13 | Buda Kepe György | |
14 | Žan Škrban | |
15 | Vid Gabriel Lebar | |
18 | Až Majerič |
Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tjaž Kuhar | V |
2 | Miha Kreslin | K |
3 | Anej Kerec | |
4 | Tjan Kuzma | |
6 | Blaž Sintič | |
9 | Mitja Zelko | |
10 | Enej Trajbarič | |
11 | Lan Marinič | |
14 | Marko Jerebic | |
15 | Samo Sečkar | |
18 | Nik Ficko Györek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Sluga | V |
5 | Vid Alač | |
7 | Luka Horvat | |
8 | Matej Bukovec | |
16 | Žiga Matic Horvat | |
17 | Tilen Kuzma | |
19 | Žan Hozjan |
Trener |
---|
Matej Nemec |
Trener |
---|
Nedeljko Topić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Zlatko Pintarić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dominik Biro | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Lan Marinič | 1 : 1 | 28' | |
Lan Marinič | 1 : 2 | 35' | |
Lan Marinič | 1 : 3 | 42' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bukovec / Zelko | 21' | |||
Horvat / Kutoš | 36' | |||
Lebar / Škerget | 50' | |||
Horvat / Bukovec | 60' | |||
Alač / Marinič | 69' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 4 : 1 | Fužinar |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 6 | Aluminij |
Dravograd | 4 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Fortis Jarenina | 5 : 0 | Šampion |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 3 | Beltinci |
Krško | 0 : 5 | Mura |
Rudar Velenje | 7 : 1 | Dravinja |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |