Sodniki: | Vašl Patrik (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Carevič Milan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Jovanović | V |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
8 | Neo Mrkonjić | |
9 | Andraž Turinek | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | K |
11 | Adin Jahić | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
17 | Ajas Halilović | |
19 | Mark Iršič | |
72 | Tin Jurić | |
77 | Jakob Miklavc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Niklas Reberšak Ježovnik | V |
5 | Anej Dorić | |
13 | Tian Skornšek | |
22 | Luka Daničić | |
32 | Staš Petek |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pilih | V |
4 | Lenart Gošnik | |
5 | Gašper Rečnik | |
7 | Benjamin Brglez | |
8 | Jan Marguč | |
9 | Tjaš Črešnar | |
10 | Aljaž Vodopivec | |
11 | Enej Herman | |
15 | Tian Šipka | |
20 | Ažbe Kotnik | |
21 | Miha Strmšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Luka Gorinšek | |
16 | Marcel Landeker | |
17 | Gregor Iljaš | |
18 | Jaka Marguč | |
22 | Marsel Čoh |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Brane Vodopivec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Patrik Vašl |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adin Jahić | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Adin Jahić | 2 : 0 | 2' | |
Jaša Jelen | 3 : 0 | 28' | |
Adin Jahić | 4 : 0 | 31' | |
Jaša Jelen | 5 : 0 | 34' | |
Enej Herman | 5 : 1 | 51' | |
Jakob Miklavc | 6 : 1 | 65' | |
Jaša Jelen | 7 : 1 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skornšek / Iršič | 53' | |||
Petek / Mrkonjić | 53' | |||
Reberšak Ježovnik / Jovanović | 53' | |||
Staš Petek | 56' | |||
Daničić / Halilović | 58' | |||
Gorinšek / Strmšek | 58' | |||
Dorić / Jurić | 61' | |||
Landeker / Brglez | 61' | |||
Čoh / Marguč | 66' | |||
Iljaš / Črešnar | 68' | |||
Marguč / Šipka | 68' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 4 : 1 | Fužinar |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 6 | Aluminij |
Dravograd | 4 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Fortis Jarenina | 5 : 0 | Šampion |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 3 | Beltinci |
Krško | 0 : 5 | Mura |
Rudar Velenje | 7 : 1 | Dravinja |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |