2. krog |  Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava – igrišče z UT |  23.08.2020 ob 11.00

Dravinja

1 : 3

Fortis Jarenina


Sodniki: Šabec Nik (glavni sodnik), Carevič Milan (1. pomoč), Arih Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kukovič Božidar
Št. gledalcev: 20
Dravinja
1 Maj Pilih V
4 Lenart Gošnik
5 Gašper Rečnik
7 Benjamin Brglez
8 Jan Marguč
9 Tjaš Črešnar
10 Aljaž Vodopivec
11 Enej Herman
15 Tian Šipka
20 Ažbe Kotnik
21 Miha Strmšek K


Rezervni igralci
16 Marcel Landeker
17 Gregor Iljaš
18 Jaka Marguč
19 Luka Gorinšek
22 Marsel Čoh

Fortis Jarenina
12 Nejc Punčec V
4 Luka Šalamun Jarc
5 Valentin Skrbinšek K
6 Luka Prelog
7 Žan Ogrinc
8 Miran Ferk
9 Jan Petek
10 Žiga Gonza
11 Jon Košat
17 Tino Hamler
19 Leander Kolerič Jelen


Rezervni igralci
22 Alex Šipek V
2 Jan Kokot
3 Alex Miljković
14 Anis Greifoner
16 Eric Rodošek
18 Maj Žinko
20 Nino Kramberger

Trener
Brane Vodopivec

Trener
Simon Arzenšek

Sodnik
Nik Šabec

Zadetki
Leander Kolerič Jelen (11m) 0 : 1 17'
Enej Herman (11m) 1 : 1 31'
Tino Hamler 1 : 2 49'
Leander Kolerič Jelen 1 : 3 53'

Dogodki
Tino Hamler 56'
Menjava Miljković /  Skrbinšek 58'
Menjava Greifoner /  Hamler 60'
Menjava Landeker /  Rečnik 63'
Menjava Kramberger /  Ogrinc 64'
Menjava Čoh /  Šipka 66'
Menjava Marguč /  Marguč 67'
Menjava Žinko /  Kolerič Jelen 67'
Menjava Iljaš /  Črešnar 68'
Menjava Kokot /  Košat 68'

2. krog
Kety Emmi Bistrica 0 : 3 VOC Celje
Fužinar 1 : 5 Krško
Šampion 1 : 2 Dravograd
Beltinci 0 : 3 Drava Ptuj
Mura 9 : 0 Nafta 1903
Maribor 0 : 0 Aluminij
Vipoll Veržej 0 : 9 Rudar Velenje
Dravinja 1 : 3 Fortis Jarenina

LESTVICA
1 Mura 12 33
2 Aluminij 12 32
3 Maribor 12 31
4 Rudar Velenje 12 29
5 VOC Celje 12 27
6 Krško 11 21
7 Fortis Jarenina 11 20
8 Dravograd 12 15
9 Drava Ptuj 12 13
10 Fužinar 12 11
11 Šampion 12 10
12 Kety Emmi Bistrica 12 9
13 Vipoll Veržej 12 9
14 Nafta 1903 12 8
15 Beltinci 12 7
16 Dravinja 12 3

STRELCI
1. Matej Cener 20
2. Adin Jahić 18
3. Aljaž Vogrinčič 16
4. David Vidmajer 13
Jaša Jelen 13
6. Lan Mesarič 12
7. Lanej Bakšič 11
8. Jan Krajnc 9
9. Nejc Planšak 8
Dominik Biro 8
Jakob Nejc Ružič 8
12. Tai Meze 7
Matej Kotnik 7
Enej Herman 7
Luka Mladenović 7
Nejc Bezjak 7
Tin Jurić 7
18. Lovro Golič 5
Janin Petrak 5
Lan Marinič 5

DELI NA