Sodniki: | Klaneček Žan (glavni sodnik), Filipič Rene (1. pomoč), Kranjc Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Nik Ozvatič | V |
3 | Gašper Fišer | |
4 | Bine Anželj | K |
5 | Anej Roškar | |
7 | Enej Kuzma | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
13 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
14 | Nejc Sečkar | |
18 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
44 | Maj Dervarič | V |
6 | Rok Šinko | |
8 | Miha Žekš | |
10 | Jakob Hočevar | |
15 | Rene Leopold | |
17 | Tian Kosi | |
20 | Mai Kolbl |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Legen | V |
2 | Gal Marko | |
4 | Leander Mark Zelenko | |
5 | Tine Balantič | |
6 | Sergej Ščančar | |
8 | Vid Škerget | |
9 | Dominik Biro | K |
10 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
15 | Vid Gabriel Lebar | |
21 | Klemen Zver | |
22 | David Kulčar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aaron Svetec | V |
3 | Zeteny Laszlo Szigeti | |
11 | Adem Horvat | |
13 | Buda Kepe György | |
14 | Žan Škrban | |
17 | Aljoša Kutoš | |
18 | Až Majerič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Štrakl |
Trener |
---|
Borut Petkovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Klaneček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Nejc Ružič | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Aljaž Vogrinčič (11m) | 2 : 0 | 25' | |
Aljaž Vogrinčič | 3 : 0 | 28' | |
Jakob Nejc Ružič | 4 : 0 | 33' | |
Tian Kosi | 5 : 0 | 44' | |
Jakob Nejc Ružič | 6 : 0 | 50' | |
Tian Kosi | 7 : 0 | 66' | |
David Vidmajer | 8 : 0 | 69' | |
Jakob Nejc Ružič | 9 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Horvat / Lebar | 25' | |||
Sergej Ščančar | 26' | |||
Szigeti / Zver | 36' | |||
Kosi / Ignjič | 36' | |||
Majerič / Škerget | 45' | |||
Žekš / Sečkar | 45' | |||
Šinko / Kuzma | 45' | |||
Gašper Fišer | 46' | |||
Hočevar / Vogrinčič | 50' | |||
Leopold / Fišer | 53' | |||
Kutoš / Balantič | 64' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Fužinar | 1 : 5 | Krško |
Mura | 9 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Beltinci | 0 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Dravograd |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 9 | Rudar Velenje |
Dravinja | 1 : 3 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |