Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Jovičić Slađana (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
ŽNK Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Živa Galjot | V |
5 | Tina Jesenovec | |
6 | Tija Vrhovnik | K |
7 | Jasna Osmanagić | |
9 | Zala Kuštrin | |
10 | Eva Vodušek | |
13 | Ajda Kličić | |
17 | Karmen Ulbin | |
18 | Sara Gradišek | |
19 | Sara Gruden | |
27 | Melani Knez | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
1 | Maša Šibila | V |
4 | Nina Sofia Mc Quarrie | |
8 | Eva Potočnik | |
11 | Daša Dolenšek | |
15 | Tadeja Gerjol | |
22 | Lea Seručnik | |
29 | Maruša Jereb |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nika Šapek | V |
2 | Anja Žvokelj | |
4 | Evelina Kos | |
5 | Barbara Kralj | |
7 | Tina Paliska | |
10 | Manja Rogan | K |
13 | Manja Benak | |
14 | Anja Prša | |
15 | Zala Vindišar | |
18 | Vanja Duronjić | |
26 | Lara Klopčič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
1 | Lili Sofija Balažic | V |
6 | Manca Suhoveršnik | |
11 | Ana Milović | |
16 | Neva Kumalić | |
19 | Polona Petrač | |
20 | Izabela Križaj | |
21 | Nika Udovič |
Trener |
---|
Aljaž Gornik |
Trener |
---|
Milomir Kondič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Barbara Kralj | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Barbara Kralj | 0 : 2 | 38' | |
Tina Paliska | 0 : 3 | 49' | |
Zala Kuštrin | 1 : 3 | 65' | |
Tina Paliska | 1 : 4 | 67' | |
Tina Paliska | 1 : 5 | 68' | |
Evelina Kos | 1 : 6 | 82' | |
Tina Paliska | 1 : 7 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Karmen Ulbin | 9' | |||
Tina Jesenovec | 27' | |||
Kumalić / Benak | 30' | |||
Potočnik / Osmanagić | 52' | |||
Neva Kumalić | 60' | |||
Dolenšek / Gradišek | 61' | |||
Gerjol / Jesenovec | 65' | |||
Jereb / Vrhovnik | 68' | |||
Petrač / Žvokelj | 76' | |||
Mc Quarrie / Gruden | 78' | |||
Udovič / Klopčič | 82' | |||
Balažic / Šapek | 82' | |||
Zala Vindišar | 86' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 8 : 1 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Ajdovščina | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 18 | 51 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 48 | |
3 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 18 | 34 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 18 | 23 | |
5 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 18 | 19 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 18 | 12 | |
7 | Ajdovščina | 18 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaja Korošec | 32 |
Nina Kajzba | 32 | |
Ana Milović | 32 | |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 30 |
5. | Zala Kuštrin | 27 |
6. | Mirjam Kastelec | 18 |
7. | Neva Kumalić | 14 |
8. | Sara Makovec | 13 |
9. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
10. | Neli Hofman | 11 |
11. | Ines Krajnc | 9 |
Lucija Kos | 9 | |
Barbara Kralj | 9 | |
14. | Luana Zajmi | 8 |
Tina Paliska | 8 | |
16. | Katja Turk | 7 |
Neža Bizjak | 7 | |
Marcela Kos | 7 | |
Selma Šabotić | 7 | |
Izabela Križaj | 7 |