1. krog |  Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo |  16.08.2020 ob 11.00

ŽNK Cerklje

1 : 3

ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana


Sodniki: Durić Mediha (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Kunc Anej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Antolin Rudi
Št. gledalcev:
ŽNK Cerklje
1 Lara Rozman V
2 Eva Primc
3 Klavdija Trdina
7 Marcela Kos
8 Manca Jamnik
11 Manca Smolnikar
14 Simona Jelovšek
18 Gloria Alič
19 Neža Bizjak
20 Laura Slemc
25 Nika Koprivnikar K


Rezervne igralke
5 Jera Rogelj
9 Hana Lebar
10 Vanesa Gulan
12 Anita Korošec
17 Ula Pavlič
23 Hana Feratović

ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
12 Nika Šapek V
4 Evelina Kos
5 Barbara Kralj
7 Tina Paliska
10 Manja Rogan
11 Ana Milović
13 Manja Benak
14 Anja Prša
16 Neva Kumalić K
18 Vanja Duronjić
26 Lara Klopčič


Rezervne igralke
1 Lili Sofija Balažic V
9 Anja Žvokelj
15 Zala Vindišar
20 Izabela Križaj
23 Polona Petrač
25 Špela Ručman
29 Ana Hostnik

Trener
Primož Štrajhar

Trener
Milomir Kondič

Sodnik
Mediha Durić

Zadetki
Barbara Kralj 0 : 1 20'
Neža Bizjak 1 : 1 45'
Barbara Kralj 1 : 2 68'
Tina Paliska 1 : 3 75'

Dogodki
Menjava Gulan /  Jamnik 44'
Menjava Feratović /  Alič 56'
Menjava Križaj /  Prša 57'
Menjava Žvokelj  /  Duronjić 64'
Vanesa Gulan 65'
Menjava Lebar /  Trdina 68'
Menjava Petrač /  Kumalić 76'
Menjava Pavlič /  Lebar 80'
Menjava Ručman /  Klopčič 81'
Menjava Korošec /  Bizjak 87'

1. krog
ŽNK Cerklje 1 : 3 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Krim RollJet 3 : 1 ŽNK MB Tabor
Ajdovščina 1 : 11 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 10 30
2 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 10 24
3 ŽNK Krim RollJet 9 16
4 ŽNK Radomlje 8 10
5 ŽNK MB Tabor 9 9
6 ŽNK Cerklje 9 6
7 Ajdovščina 9 0

STRELCI
1. Nina Kajzba 23
2. Mirjam Kastelec 17
3. Špela Kolbl 16
4. Zala Kuštrin 11
5. Neva Kumalić 10
Kaja Korošec 10
7. Neli Hofman 9
Sara Makovec 9
9. Barbara Kralj 8
10. Tina Paliska 7
Ana Milović 7
12. Neža Bizjak 6
13. Manja Rogan 5
Luana Zajmi 5
15. Marcela Kos 4
Ines Krajnc 4
17. Katja Turk 3
Manca Smolnikar 3
Anja Žvokelj 3
Selma Šabotić 3

DELI NA