Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Arne Tabor 69 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
N |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 4 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
N |
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 28.10.2023, ob 13.00 | Tabor Sežana | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 7:0 | (4:0) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 03.09.2023, ob 17.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 22.05.2022, ob 15.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:3 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 31.10.2021, ob 12.00 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 02.05.2021, ob 15.00 | Tabor Klančar | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 3:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 13.10.2019, ob 13.30 | Tabor Sežana | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 4:1 | (2:1) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 18.08.2019, ob 16.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:1 | (1:1) |
07/08 | 24.krog | LJUBLJANA, VIŽMARJE - BROD, 18.05.2008, ob 15.30 | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4:0 | (2:0) | |
07/08 | 11.krog | Sežana, Sežana, 21.10.2007, ob 13:00 | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2:1 | (1:1) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | : | Šobec Lesce |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | : | Krka |
Šenčur | : | Interblock |
Primorje eMundia | : | Roltek Dob |
Labys Mengo 28 | : | Vitanest Bilje |
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |