Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Primorje eMundia | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 4 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
P |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
P |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
P |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 3 | Interblock |
P |
Labys Mengo 28 | 3 : 2 | Primorje eMundia |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Interblock | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 4 | Krka |
P |
Šobec Lesce | 3 : 0 | Elta Izola |
N |
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
MNK Izola | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
MNK Izola | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
MNK Izola | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
21/22 | 13.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 20.03.2022, ob 13.00 | Elta Izola | - | Primorje | 3:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 22.09.2021, ob 15.00 | Primorje | - | MNK Izola | 2:3 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 13.09.2020, ob 15.00 | Elta Izola | - | Primorje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 02.05.2018, ob 15.00 | Elta Izola | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 08.10.2017, ob 14.00 | Elta Izola | - | Primorje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 16.08.2017, ob 16.00 | Primorje | - | MNK Izola | 1:1 | (1:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje eMundia | : | Elta Izola |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
Šenčur | : | Labys Mengo 28 |
Interblock | : | Roltek Dob |
Krka | : | Vitanest Bilje |
Šobec Lesce | : | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |