Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
N |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Elta Izola | 0 : 4 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 3 : 1 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
Šenčur | 1 : 3 | Krka |
N |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | ||
Krka | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
Krka | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Roltek Dob | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||
Krka | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
20/21 | 2.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 06.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Krka | - | Roltek Dob | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 10.11.2019, ob 12.00 | NK Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 0:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 02.10.2019, ob 17.00 | NK Krka | - | Roltek Dob | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 21.05.2019, ob 15.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 3:3 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 04.11.2018, ob 12.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 08.09.2018, ob 15.00 | Krka | - | Roltek Dob | 2:3 | (1:0) |
10/11 | 20.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 20.04.2011, ob 15.30 | - | Krka | 1:4 | (1:2) | |
10/11 | 7.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 22.09.2010, ob 16.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 14.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 07.03.2010, ob 12.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 5:0 | (3:0) | |
09/10 | 1.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 30.08.2009, ob 16.00 | - | Krka | 1:3 | (1:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | : | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | : | Primorje eMundia |
Vitanest Bilje | : | Šobec Lesce |
Roltek Dob | : | Krka |
Labys Mengo 28 | : | Interblock |
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |