Sodniki: | Benko Danijel (glavni sodnik), Radujko Đorđe (1. pomoč), Mušić Haris (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Popović | V |
3 | Žan Belič | |
4 | Tom Tršan | |
5 | Mark Cvelfer Domadenik | |
6 | Gaj Brus | |
11 | Marcel Kušar | |
14 | Edvin Javor | |
15 | Luka Kajtazovič | |
16 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
17 | Tin Šabić | K |
19 | Kal Dominik Lambergar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dejan Panić | V |
2 | Ermin Salkić | |
8 | Filip Novakovič | |
9 | Albin Aksalić | |
10 | Marko Avdić | |
13 | Žan Pleško | |
18 | Eldin Koštić |
Labys Mengo 28 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Kovačič | V |
4 | Jakob Tomc | |
7 | Tim Cerar | |
8 | Elvis Muratović | |
10 | Arijan Ružnić | |
14 | Blažej Simionov | |
15 | Rok Flerin | |
16 | Matej Povšič | |
18 | Domen Svetlin | K |
19 | Damir Gromilić | |
21 | Luka Zupančič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rio Prostor | |
5 | Gal Piskar | |
9 | Lan Lamut | |
11 | Bine Gorenc | |
17 | Nejc Kovačič | |
20 | Jaka Novak | |
22 | Jan Pivec |
Trener |
---|
Jure Đorđevič |
Trener |
---|
Meho Bašić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Benko |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marcel Kušar | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Marcel Kušar | 2 : 0 | 15' | |
Tin Šabić (11m) | 3 : 0 | 22' | |
Edvin Javor | 4 : 0 | 30' | |
Edvin Javor | 5 : 0 | 50' | |
Filip Novakovič | 6 : 0 | 60' | |
Eldin Koštić | 7 : 0 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Elvis Muratović | 23' | |||
Lamut / Ružnić | 26' | |||
Mark Cvelfer Domadenik | 31' | |||
Domen Svetlin | 34' | |||
Koštić / Kušar | 41' | |||
Avdić / Ignjatović | 41' | |||
Pivec / Povšič | 41' | |||
Kovačič / Tomc | 41' | |||
Novakovič / Brus | 47' | |||
Pleško / Kajtazovič | 55' | |||
Aksalić / Javor | 57' | |||
Žan Pleško | 57' | |||
Novak / Svetlin | 63' | |||
Prostor / Muratović | 73' | |||
Nejc Kovačič | 76' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 7 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Šobec Lesce | 8 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |