Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 7 | Krka |
P |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Interblock | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Z |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
P |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Šenčur |
N |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
P |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MNK Izola | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
Interblock | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Interblock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
MNK Izola | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Interblock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
21/22 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana, 22.05.2022, ob 17.00 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | - | MNK Izola | 9:0 | (5:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 17.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Elta Izola | - | Interblock | 1:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 30.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Interblock | - | MNK Izola | 2:1 | (2:1) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | : | Interblock |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | : | Šenčur |
Primorje eMundia | : | Vitanest Bilje |
Roltek Dob | : | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Labys Mengo 28 | : | Šobec Lesce |
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |