Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Primorje eMundia | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
P |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 4 | Šenčur |
P |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
N |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
N |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
P |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
21/22 | 21.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 15.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Bilje | - | Primorje | 2:3 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 03.11.2021, ob 17.00 | Primorje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 29.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Primorje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 10.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Primorje | 1:3 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 08.09.2019, ob 12.00 | ND Primorje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 14.04.2019, ob 11.00 | ND Bilje | - | Primorje | 0:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 21.10.2018, ob 13.00 | ND Primorje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:4 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 26.08.2018, ob 17.30 | ND Bilje | - | Primorje | 2:4 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 06.05.2018, ob 17.00 | ND Bilje | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 04.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Bilje | - | Primorje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 02.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Primorje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | : | Interblock |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | : | Šenčur |
Primorje eMundia | : | Vitanest Bilje |
Roltek Dob | : | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Labys Mengo 28 | : | Šobec Lesce |
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |