Sodniki: | Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Zajec Jernej (1. pomoč), Andrejka Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žan Jelič | V |
3 | Žiga Kolar | K |
4 | Marko Avdić | |
5 | Matic Trobec | |
6 | Oskar Oderlap | |
7 | Žan Debeljak | |
8 | Anže Benček | |
10 | Leon Rep | |
11 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
17 | Albin Tahiraj | |
19 | David Radić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jure Salopek | V |
9 | Lan Pogačar | |
13 | Ermin Salkić | |
18 | Eldin Koštić | |
22 | Albin Aksalić |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Bor Benet | V |
2 | Davud Husarević | K |
3 | Carlos Šepić | |
4 | Patrik Vasić | |
7 | Ajdin Halkić | |
8 | Arber Berisha | |
13 | Matej Kostov | |
14 | Hamdija Hurtić | |
16 | Rok Božič | |
20 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | |
22 | Luka Babič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Ian Kerma | |
15 | Adnan Jakupović | |
18 | Erik Magdič |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Sejdinovski |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jaka Klančar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Kolar (11m) | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Matic Trobec | 2 : 0 | 19' | |
Hamdija Hurtić | 2 : 1 | 33' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakupović / Kostov | 27' | |||
Žiga Kolar | 43' | |||
Salkić / Kolar | 46' | |||
Pogačar / Tahiraj | 52' | |||
Carlos Šepić | 61' | |||
David Radić | 65' | |||
Kerma / Hurtić | 68' | |||
Patrik Vasić | 76' | |||
Magdič / Husarević | 77' | |||
Koštić / Avdić | 78' | |||
Erik Magdič | 85' | |||
Leon Rep | 86' | |||
Aksalić / Rep | 90' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |