Sodniki: | Šalehar Mitja (glavni sodnik), Poplašen Mladen (1. pomoč), Brulc Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fabina Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ermin Karajbić | K V |
4 | Blaž Tomšič | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | |
9 | Okobe Georges Diohore | |
11 | Mark Štefanič | |
14 | Maj Valentinc | |
17 | Aljaž Pirc | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
19 | Peter Luštek | |
23 | Jan Đapo | |
25 | Karlo Jolić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
5 | Enej Jarkovič | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
10 | Domen Žur | |
13 | Matej Škoda | |
20 | Matija Vrhovnik | |
21 | Luka Kolegar |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jure Salopek | V |
3 | Žiga Kolar | K |
4 | Dino Japić | |
5 | Matic Trobec | |
6 | Enej Brus | |
8 | Anže Benček | |
10 | Leon Rep | |
11 | Lan Pogačar | |
14 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
17 | Tilen Šlibar | |
18 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Jelič | V |
7 | Albin Tahiraj | |
9 | Nikola Blagojević Jotić | |
13 | Juš Žagar | |
16 | Dominik Čosič | |
19 | Tin Šabić | |
20 | Natan Zver |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mitja Šalehar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Okobe Georges Diohore | 1 : 0 | 16' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Leon Blatnik | 25' | |||
Tilen Šlibar | 36' | |||
Karlo Jolić | 52' | |||
Zver / Japić | 56' | |||
Žur / Jolić | 61' | |||
Šabić / Pogačar | 63' | |||
Maj Valentinc | 70' | |||
Kolegar / Valentinc | 74' | |||
Blagojević Jotić / Benček | 84' | |||
Žagar / Mulej | 84' | |||
Tahiraj / Rep | 84' | |||
Črpič / Blatnik | 85' | |||
Škoda / Diohore | 88' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Šenčur |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |