7. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT |  11.10.2020 ob 19.00

Vitanest Bilje

5 : 0

Elta Izola


Sodniki: Rudolf Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Krapež Andraž (1. pomoč), Bizjak Žiga (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Sulič Tomaž
Št. gledalcev: 50
Vitanest Bilje
12 Uroš Vuk V
2 Anej Peras
5 Matevž Kavčič
8 Samo Tomasetig
9 Thomas Breganti
11 Tilen Ipavec
13 Grega Plajnšek
15 Mićo Majstorović
16 Nejc Konjedic
19 Lev Žunec K
20 Andraž Furlan


Rezervni igralci
1 Martin Tulisso V
3 Diego Japić
6 Miha Nemec
7 Veron Tavčar
10 Milan Lapčević
14 Luka Kovačević
18 Žan Reščič

Elta Izola
1 Bor Benet V
3 Carlos Šepić
4 Patrik Vasić
6 Marko Vukelić
7 Erdogan Ramadani
8 Arber Berisha
9 Ian Kerma
10 Eldin Subašić
14 Ajdin Halkić K
16 Luka Babič
20 Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf


Rezervni igralci
12 Miloš Medić V
2 Erik Magdič
5 Nejc Božič
13 Matej Kostov
15 Adnan Jakupović
18 Rok Božič
19 Samuel Silvestro

Trener
Igor Mozetič

Trener
Sandi Sejdinovski

Sodnik
Matjaž Rudolf

Zadetki
Tilen Ipavec 1 : 0 15'
Thomas Breganti (11m) 2 : 0 18'
Matevž Kavčič 3 : 0 44'
Thomas Breganti 4 : 0 50'
Tilen Ipavec 5 : 0 52'

Dogodki
Menjava Lapčević /  Peras 29'
Patrik Vasić 38'
Menjava Božič /  Vasić 43'
Menjava Jakupović /  Subašić 46'
Menjava Silvestro /  Poredoš Štumpf 54'
Menjava Božič /  Kerma 60'
Menjava Tavčar /  Breganti 68'
Menjava Kostov /  Vukelić 74'
Menjava Kovačević /  Furlan 75'
Menjava Nemec /  Konjedic 75'
Menjava Japić /  Majstorović 75'
Rok Božič 82'

7. krog
Krka  :  Interblock
Roltek Dob 2 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
Vitanest Bilje 5 : 0 Elta Izola
Šobec Lesce  :  Šenčur
Labys Mengo 28  :  Primorje eMundia
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 3 : 0 ATET Dren Vrhnika

LESTVICA
1 Roltek Dob 7 16
2 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 8 15
3 Primorje eMundia 5 13
4 Interblock 5 11
5 Šobec Lesce 6 10
6 Krka 6 9
7 Šenčur 5 9
8 Arne Tabor 69 6 7
9 ATET Dren Vrhnika 6 6
10 Vitanest Bilje 5 3
11 Elta Izola 7 3
12 Labys Mengo 28 6 0

STRELCI
1. Domen Žur 6
Nik Bavec 6
Andrew Agnoletti 6
4. Dejan Đuričin 4
Miha Kolenc 4
6. Aljaž Pirc 3
Gregor Piškur 3
Lovrenc Mulej 3
Miha Kopatin 3
10. Rene Širok 2
Thomas Breganti 2
Okobe Georges Diohore 2
Leon Rep 2
Bor Cerlini 2
Jakob Rems 2
Maks Pogačar 2
Val Kmetič 2
Tilen Ipavec 2
Oskar Oderlap 2
Jan Cerar 2

DELI NA