6. krog |  Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod |  04.10.2020 ob 16.00

Arne Tabor 69

3 : 0

Labys Mengo 28


Sodniki: Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Vidergar Matej (1. pomoč), Rozman Kristian (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Ileršič Igor
Št. gledalcev: 1
Arne Tabor 69
1 Matic Markovčič V
2 Urban Tavčar
3 Jure Zaviršek
4 Nejc Narobe
5 Bor Cvetković
6 Andraž Masle
7 Tilen Lipovac K
8 Nik Okorn
9 Juš Apostolovski
10 Tark Arslanov
11 Jaka Kolenc Verbič


Rezervni igralci
14 Gašper Bojko
15 Nejc Keržič
16 Dejan Pandža
19 Slavko Gojković

Labys Mengo 28
77 Maks Židan V
3 Belmin Selimović
4 Jakob Podgoršek
6 Svit Brvar
8 Andraž Slapar K
9 Aleksander Begič
10 Amar Muminović
11 Miha Klopčič
14 Žan Kmetič
15 Žan Dernovšek
17 Miha Brumec


Rezervni igralci
5 Jakob Vid Štruklec
7 Domen Mramor Veličkovič
19 Mark Skok

Trener
Andraž Dvoršek

Trener
Damir Šabotič

Sodnik
Jure Andrejka

Zadetki
Bor Cvetković 1 : 0 67'
Slavko Gojković 2 : 0 88'
Gašper Bojko 3 : 0 90'

Dogodki
Menjava Bojko /  Okorn 46'
Menjava Pandža /  Kolenc Verbič 56'
Urban Tavčar 58'
Menjava Gojković /  Zaviršek 69'
Menjava Štruklec /  Begič 70'
Menjava Mramor Veličkovič /  Dernovšek 70'
Amar Muminović 72'
Menjava Skok /  Muminović 75'
Menjava Keržič /  Narobe 80'
Juš Apostolovski 82'

6. krog
Interblock  :  Šobec Lesce
Primorje eMundia 2 : 2 Krka
Šenčur 1 : 3 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
Elta Izola 0 : 1 Roltek Dob
Arne Tabor 69 3 : 0 Labys Mengo 28
ATET Dren Vrhnika  :  Vitanest Bilje

LESTVICA
1 Roltek Dob 7 16
2 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 8 15
3 Primorje eMundia 5 13
4 Interblock 5 11
5 Šobec Lesce 6 10
6 Krka 6 9
7 Šenčur 5 9
8 Arne Tabor 69 6 7
9 ATET Dren Vrhnika 6 6
10 Vitanest Bilje 5 3
11 Elta Izola 7 3
12 Labys Mengo 28 6 0

STRELCI
1. Domen Žur 6
Nik Bavec 6
Andrew Agnoletti 6
4. Dejan Đuričin 4
Miha Kolenc 4
6. Aljaž Pirc 3
Gregor Piškur 3
Lovrenc Mulej 3
Miha Kopatin 3
10. Rene Širok 2
Thomas Breganti 2
Okobe Georges Diohore 2
Leon Rep 2
Bor Cerlini 2
Jakob Rems 2
Maks Pogačar 2
Val Kmetič 2
Tilen Ipavec 2
Oskar Oderlap 2
Jan Cerar 2

DELI NA