Sodniki: | Duščak Nejc (glavni sodnik), Kos Mitja (1. pomoč), Keserović Semir (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Salopek | V |
3 | Oskar Gruden | |
5 | Luka Jože Pušlar | K |
6 | Enej Brus | |
10 | Žan Debeljak | |
11 | Žiga Kolar | |
13 | Nikola Blagojević Jotić | |
14 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
17 | Tilen Šlibar | |
19 | Nik Dimc | |
22 | Leon Rep | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Jelič | V |
4 | Dino Japić | |
7 | Oskar Oderlap | |
8 | Anže Benček | |
16 | Nik Vukičević | |
18 | Juš Žagar |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Martin Tulisso | V |
3 | Lan Kovačič | |
6 | Miha Nemec | |
7 | Anej Peras | |
8 | Samo Tomasetig | |
9 | Milan Lapčević | |
13 | Grega Plajnšek | |
16 | Nejc Konjedic | |
18 | Žan Reščič | |
19 | Lev Žunec | K |
20 | Andraž Furlan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Uroš Vuk | V |
4 | Miha Faganelj | |
10 | Matevž Kavčič | |
11 | Tilen Ipavec | |
14 | Luka Kovačević | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Trener |
---|
Igor Mozetič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Duščak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lovrenc Mulej | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Nikola Blagojević Jotić | 2 : 0 | 12' | |
Nikola Blagojević Jotić | 3 : 0 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nikola Blagojević Jotić | 35' | |||
Oderlap / Blagojević Jotić | 55' | |||
Samo Tomasetig | 59' | |||
Benček / Mulej | 60' | |||
Žagar / Rep | 62' | |||
Kovačević / Lapčević | 77' | |||
Japić / Pušlar | 77' | |||
Anže Benček | 82' | |||
Faganelj / Peras | 83' | |||
Vukičević / Šlibar | 85' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Interblock | 3 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |