4. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT |  19.09.2020 ob 17.00

Interblock

3 : 0

Vitanest Bilje


Sodniki: Duščak Nejc (glavni sodnik), Kos Mitja (1. pomoč), Keserović Semir (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Dasović Dragan
Št. gledalcev: 1
Interblock
1 Jure Salopek V
3 Oskar Gruden
5 Luka Jože Pušlar K
6 Enej Brus
10 Žan Debeljak
11 Žiga Kolar
13 Nikola Blagojević Jotić
14 Lovrenc Mulej
17 Tilen Šlibar
19 Nik Dimc
22 Leon Rep


Rezervni igralci
12 Žan Jelič V
4 Dino Japić
7 Oskar Oderlap
8 Anže Benček
16 Nik Vukičević
18 Juš Žagar

Vitanest Bilje
1 Martin Tulisso V
3 Lan Kovačič
6 Miha Nemec
7 Anej Peras
8 Samo Tomasetig
9 Milan Lapčević
13 Grega Plajnšek
16 Nejc Konjedic
18 Žan Reščič
19 Lev Žunec K
20 Andraž Furlan


Rezervni igralci
12 Uroš Vuk V
4 Miha Faganelj
10 Matevž Kavčič
11 Tilen Ipavec
14 Luka Kovačević
15 Mićo Majstorović

Trener
Darin Vitanc

Trener
Igor Mozetič

Sodnik
Nejc Duščak

Zadetki
Lovrenc Mulej 1 : 0 6'
Nikola Blagojević Jotić 2 : 0 12'
Nikola Blagojević Jotić 3 : 0 54'

Dogodki
Nikola Blagojević Jotić 35'
Menjava Oderlap /  Blagojević Jotić 55'
Samo Tomasetig 59'
Menjava Benček /  Mulej 60'
Menjava Žagar /  Rep 62'
Menjava Kovačević /  Lapčević 77'
Menjava Japić /  Pušlar 77'
Anže Benček 82'
Menjava Faganelj /  Peras 83'
Menjava Vukičević /  Šlibar 85'

4. krog
ATET Dren Vrhnika 2 : 1 Labys Mengo 28
Interblock 3 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Primorje eMundia 3 : 0 Šobec Lesce
Elta Izola 1 : 2 Arne Tabor 69
Krka 2 : 2 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
Šenčur 1 : 2 Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 Roltek Dob 7 16
2 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 8 15
3 Primorje eMundia 5 13
4 Interblock 5 11
5 Šobec Lesce 6 10
6 Krka 6 9
7 Šenčur 5 9
8 Arne Tabor 69 6 7
9 ATET Dren Vrhnika 6 6
10 Vitanest Bilje 5 3
11 Elta Izola 7 3
12 Labys Mengo 28 6 0

STRELCI
1. Domen Žur 6
Nik Bavec 6
Andrew Agnoletti 6
4. Dejan Đuričin 4
Miha Kolenc 4
6. Aljaž Pirc 3
Gregor Piškur 3
Lovrenc Mulej 3
Miha Kopatin 3
10. Rene Širok 2
Thomas Breganti 2
Okobe Georges Diohore 2
Leon Rep 2
Bor Cerlini 2
Jakob Rems 2
Maks Pogačar 2
Val Kmetič 2
Tilen Ipavec 2
Oskar Oderlap 2
Jan Cerar 2

DELI NA