Sodniki: | Jozič Jernej (glavni sodnik), Zalokar Jan (1. pomoč), Iskra Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Setnikar Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Labys Mengo 28 | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Maks Židan | V |
3 | Belmin Selimović | |
4 | Jakob Podgoršek | |
6 | Svit Brvar | |
8 | Andraž Slapar | K |
9 | Aleksander Begič | |
10 | Amar Muminović | |
11 | Miha Klopčič | |
14 | Žan Kmetič | |
15 | Žan Dernovšek | |
20 | Jakob Vid Štruklec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Jaka Majdič | |
5 | Matevž Zalar | |
7 | Domen Mramor Veličkovič | |
13 | Anže Pavlič | |
17 | Miha Brumec | |
19 | Mark Skok |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Lepoša | V |
2 | Juš Egart | |
3 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
4 | Mateo Klarić | K |
6 | Dejan Maksimović | |
7 | Luka Hvasti | |
8 | Rok Jamšek | |
9 | Mark Savinšek | |
10 | Valmir Puka | |
11 | Blaž Jamšek | |
21 | Mark Stanković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Ivano Marković | |
16 | Martin Podobnik | |
18 | Aleš Mohorič | |
19 | Lenart Gantar | |
20 | Edin Harambašić | |
22 | Pllumbi Gashi |
Trener |
---|
Damir Šabotič |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Nišandžić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jernej Jozič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Jamšek | 0 : 1 | 1' | |
Mateo Klarić (11m) | 0 : 2 | 18' | |
Rok Jamšek | 0 : 3 | 21' | |
Rok Jamšek | 0 : 4 | 57' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zalar / Selimović | 22' | |||
Majdič / Begič | 46' | |||
Mark Stanković | 49' | |||
Brumec / Štruklec | 58' | |||
Gantar / Hvasti | 60' | |||
Podobnik / Puka | 60' | |||
Mramor Veličkovič / Brvar | 62' | |||
Dejan Maksimović | 63' | |||
Gashi / Maksimović | 65' | |||
Harambašić / Savinšek | 65' | |||
Marković / Klarić | 72' | |||
Skok / Klopčič | 72' | |||
Ivano Marković | 73' | |||
Mark Skok | 79' | |||
Pllumbi Gashi | 81' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 6 | Krka |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 3 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 0 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 3 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 4 | Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |